$268,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
9933 Cynthia Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,562 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $172/SF
- 86 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $265,147
Last Listing Agent Stacey Jones Keller Williams Living
9933 Cynthia Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087