$410,000
307 Burgar St, Twisp, WA 98856
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,232 Sq Ft
- Built 1915
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $333/SF
- 53 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $401,791
Last Listing Agent Kathy Goldberg Blue Sky Real Estate, LLC
$410,000
307 Burgar St, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $401,791
Last Listing Agent Kathy Goldberg Blue Sky Real Estate, LLC
$120,000
1226 Riverside (New Parcel B) Ave, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alexis Monetta Port Windermere RE/Methow Valley
$450,000
1215 E Methow Valley Hwy E, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $437,811
Last Listing Agent Heidi Bright Coldwell Banker Danforth
$465,000
19834 State Route 20, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $510,462
Last Listing Agent Bryson Eiffert Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue
$405,000
32 Taylor Rd, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty
$460,000
76 Meadow Ridge Rd, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $382,962
Last Listing Agent Delene Monetta Windermere RE/Methow Valley
$292,500
303 E 2nd Ave, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brooke Bourn Blue Sky Real Estate, LLC
$475,000
603 Alder St, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $477,517
$790,000
512 May St, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $761,382
Last Listing Agent Sherry Malotte Blue Sky Real Estate, LLC
$125,000
0 W Buttermilk Creek Rd, Twisp, WA 98856
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Rogers Mountain to River Realty LLC