6,542

Two Rivers, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 2917 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $152,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2917 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 3621 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $222,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3621 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2314 35th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $226,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 35th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2314 35th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Riley Haupt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 2516 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $238,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2516 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Kaufmann Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    • 3604 Pierce Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $383,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Pierce Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3604 Pierce Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

• 2521 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $250,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2521 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gospodarek 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2304 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $160,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2304 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 2322 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $238,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2322 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 3634 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $223,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3634 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3634 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hoerth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 4310 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $293,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4310 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • May 26, 2022

• 2344 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $298,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2344 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 12, 2021

• 2340 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $351,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2340 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

• 2403 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $227,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2403 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2312 43rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $271,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 43rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2312 43rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2540 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $186,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2540 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2534 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $224,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2534 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2534 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 3718 Riverview Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $508,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Riverview Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3718 Riverview Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dvorak Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 3801 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $221,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3801 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Karlin RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home