5,384

Homes in ZIP Code 01879

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $414,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Merrimac Way Unit C, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10 Merrimac Way Unit C, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Black Oak Cir, Westport, MA 02790

      Lot 1 Black Oak Cir, Westport, MA 02790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Alden Alden Hill Real Estate, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Black Oak Cir, Westport, MA 02790

      Lot 3 Black Oak Cir, Westport, MA 02790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 28, 2017

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Black Oak Cir, Westport, MA 02790

      Lot 4 Black Oak Cir, Westport, MA 02790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 02, 2017

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      157A Frost Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      157A Frost Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paige Haley Blue Point Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $486,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Merrimac Way Unit G, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16 Merrimac Way Unit G, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /30

      Est $802,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Shakespeare St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Shakespeare St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Meadowbrook Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /25

      Est $460,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Merrimac Way Unit H, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12 Merrimac Way Unit H, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $456,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Merrimac Way Unit A, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12 Merrimac Way Unit A, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,625
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kimball Laer Realty

    • /21

      Est $364,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Merrimac Way Unit E, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14 Merrimac Way Unit E, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /19

      Est $436,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Willowdale Rd Unit B, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      36 Willowdale Rd Unit B, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike McDowell Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    • /2

      Est $410,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Willowdale Rd Unit A, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      36 Willowdale Rd Unit A, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Newbury Laer Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrimac Way Unit H, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9 Merrimac Way Unit H, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrimac Way Unit G, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9 Merrimac Way Unit G, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrimac Way Unit D, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9 Merrimac Way Unit D, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrimac Way Unit B, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9 Merrimac Way Unit B, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners