5,288

Tyngsborough, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $568,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ratner Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Ratner Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Stone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /37

      Est $757,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Dunstable Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 Dunstable Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol McDonald Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $552,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cormier Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Cormier Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Lazares Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /28

      Est $271,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bridgeview Cir Unit 43, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Bridgeview Cir Unit 43, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian McGovern Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /17

      Est $262,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bridgeview Cir Unit 41, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Bridgeview Cir Unit 41, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /12

      Est $269,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bridgeview Cir Unit 40, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Bridgeview Cir Unit 40, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galvin Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /12

      Est $266,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bridgeview Cir Unit 25, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Bridgeview Cir Unit 25, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Capra LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

    • /18

      Est $259,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bridgeview Cir Unit 24, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Bridgeview Cir Unit 24, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirtan Patel Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /19

      Est $266,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bridgeview Cir Unit 21, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Bridgeview Cir Unit 21, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,700
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /25

      Est $229,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bridgeview Cir Unit 11, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Bridgeview Cir Unit 11, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deesaveit Kim Prestige Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $511,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Middlesex Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Middlesex Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica O'Brien Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /15

      Est $500,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Tyng Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Tyng Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /27

      Est $845,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tyng Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23 Tyng Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /22

      Est $476,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Tyng Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Tyng Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brown G. J. Brown Realty

    • /35

      Est $707,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Tyng Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Tyng Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /8

      Est $733,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tyng Rd Unit 16, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Tyng Rd Unit 16, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mbugua Primary Homes Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $536,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Worden Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      25 Worden Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Gorham Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /40

      Est $621,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Margaret Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Margaret Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cook and Company Real Estate Team Laer Realty

    • /35

      Est $498,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Derby Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Derby Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ratte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /41

      Est $595,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Derby Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29 Derby Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Barry

    • /10

      Est $630,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pawtucket Blvd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 Pawtucket Blvd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

    • /31

      Est $735,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Sherburne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      176 Sherburne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /18

      Est $862,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sherburne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      150 Sherburne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gallant Century 21 North East

    • /26

      Est $492,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lynne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Lynne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /40

      Est $471,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget DiEoreo Laer Realty

    • /32

      Est $551,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Merrimac Way Unit A, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22 Merrimac Way Unit A, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,501
      • Nov 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,510,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cedar Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Cedar Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ziehm Kenneth E. Ziehm ll

    • /21

      Est $916,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sequoia Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      46 Sequoia Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Iliopoulos Evan Iliopoulos

    • /32

      Est $684,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Purtell RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $550,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peabody Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $537,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lemire Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Lemire Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Del Villar Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $606,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      56 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hagar Lamacchia Realty, Inc.,

    • /26

      Est $687,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sherburne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      44 Sherburne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Coppinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $899,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lakeview Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Lakeview Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $774,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lakeview Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      122 Lakeview Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Shanahan Merrimack Realty Group, Chelmsford

    • /42

      Est $717,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Franklin Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Franklin Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kruzel Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /34

      Est $620,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Makos St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Makos St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chinatti Realty Group Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $620,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Loranger LAER Realty Partners

    • /35

      Est $671,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /40

      Est $643,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Forsythe Century 21 Your Way

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home