4,132

Properties in ZIP Code 30290

Section Image
    • 115 Laurel Forest Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $995,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Laurel Forest Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      115 Laurel Forest Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Yoder Ansley Real Estate | Christie's Int

    • 510 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $624,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      510 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Humes Group eXp Realty

    • 500 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $633,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      500 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oumar Diallo Bummalol Realty Group

    • 115 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $128,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      115 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brockhoff Atlanta Luxury Home Auctions, LLC.

    • 140 Berry Hill Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $730,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Berry Hill Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      140 Berry Hill Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 625 Senoia Rd Unit A, B, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $456,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Senoia Rd Unit A, B, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • Studio
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      625 Senoia Rd Unit A, B, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Israel Nelson Drake Realty of Greater Atlanta

    • 185 Dean Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $1,055,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Dean Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      185 Dean Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dalke Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 400 Michael Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $61,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Michael Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      400 Michael Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Christiansen Southern Classic Realtors

    • 26 Cicely Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cicely Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26 Cicely Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Young Ansley Real Estate | Christie's Int

    • 140 Windchime Way Unit 10, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $820,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Windchime Way Unit 10, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      140 Windchime Way Unit 10, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,750
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jones BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 105 Dean Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $1,068,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dean Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      105 Dean Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lewis Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    • 307 Roundstone Rock, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $787,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Roundstone Rock, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      307 Roundstone Rock, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Blanks BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 106 O Connell St, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $961,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 O Connell St, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      106 O Connell St, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Day Drake Realty, Inc.

    • 355 Farr Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $758,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Farr Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      355 Farr Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Clements Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 288 Dogwood Trail, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $1,601,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Dogwood Trail, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      288 Dogwood Trail, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Walker BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 190 Chimney Spring, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $467,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Chimney Spring, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      190 Chimney Spring, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lewis Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 105 O Connell St, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $720,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 O Connell St, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      105 O Connell St, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Eterno NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 250 Bexley Park Walk, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $653,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Bexley Park Walk, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      250 Bexley Park Walk, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggy Calhoun EXP Realty, LLC.

    • 111 Kilkenney Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $822,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Kilkenney Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      111 Kilkenney Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Byrd Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 210 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $674,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      210 Stonewyck Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamie Pettaway Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    • 105 Cicely Way Unit CICELY WAY, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $924,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cicely Way Unit CICELY WAY, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Cicely Way Unit CICELY WAY, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 07, 2024

• 190 W Crestwood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $515,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 W Crestwood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      190 W Crestwood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Kent Southern Classic Realtors

    • 145 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $1,373,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      145 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Carlisle Southern Classic Realtors

    • 160 Delamere Place, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $679,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Delamere Place, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      160 Delamere Place, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shakeeta McFarlane Known Realty Group, LLC

    • 210 Cicely Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cicely Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Cicely Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,263
      • Feb 08, 2024

• 0 Laurelwood Dr Unit 10257783, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Laurelwood Dr Unit 10257783, Tyrone, GA 30290

      0 Laurelwood Dr Unit 10257783, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Williams McBrier Pathfinder Realty

    • 205 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $814,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      205 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Walker BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 0 Ellison Rd Unit 10237667, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ellison Rd Unit 10237667, Tyrone, GA 30290

      0 Ellison Rd Unit 10237667, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Crawford BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 195 Windchime Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $821,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Windchime Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      195 Windchime Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennisse Barton Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 105 E Wind Ct Unit 6, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $806,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Wind Ct Unit 6, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      105 E Wind Ct Unit 6, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,964
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jones BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 130 E Wind Ct Unit 4, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $803,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Wind Ct Unit 4, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      130 E Wind Ct Unit 4, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,220
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jones BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 150 S Fork Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $699,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 S Fork Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      150 S Fork Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • 110 Windchime Way Unit 7, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $822,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Windchime Way Unit 7, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Windchime Way Unit 7, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,914
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jones BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 110 Holly Park Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $653,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Holly Park Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      110 Holly Park Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Blanks BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 395 Park Haven Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $720,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Park Haven Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      395 Park Haven Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Blanks BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 100 Chimney Spring, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $600,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Chimney Spring, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Chimney Spring, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,900
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Livingston Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 100 Chatham Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $618,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Chatham Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      100 Chatham Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 120 Wisteria Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $435,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Wisteria Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      120 Wisteria Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ballard Southern Classic Realtors

    • 309 Roundstone Rock, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $870,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Roundstone Rock, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      309 Roundstone Rock, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Jubin Edify CRE LLC

    • 310 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $410,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      310 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,575
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramesh Seegulam Nation One Realty Group, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home