4,337

Homes in ZIP Code 30290

Section Image
    • 120 Edenberry Dr Unit 28, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $711,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Edenberry Dr Unit 28, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 Edenberry Dr Unit 28, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Bourne, INC. Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    • /2

      Est $420,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Millbrook Village Dr Unit 64, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      535 Millbrook Village Dr Unit 64, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Gailey RE/MAX

    • 206 Calypso Ct Unit 8, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Calypso Ct Unit 8, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      206 Calypso Ct Unit 8, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JAMES M PEAVY NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $498,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Carriage Oaks Dr Unit 311, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      311 Carriage Oaks Dr Unit 311, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 110 Valley View Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $247,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Valley View Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      110 Valley View Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Riese Carden Lindsey's Inc., Realtors

    • /2

      Est $738,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Berry Hill Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      110 Berry Hill Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent HOLLY SIROIS NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $643,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Calverton Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      120 Calverton Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Williams Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

    • 259 E Crestwood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $568,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 E Crestwood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      259 E Crestwood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keith Thornton NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $385,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Millbrook Villa Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      675 Millbrook Villa Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Celine Higgins Evans Simply List

    • /2

      Est $396,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Senoia Rd Unit B, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      691 Senoia Rd Unit B, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shane Kent Southern Classic Realtors

    • 105 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $1,201,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      105 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Annis Southern Classic Realtors

    • 180 Berry Hill Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $570,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Berry Hill Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      180 Berry Hill Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,300
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Paschal Dwelli

    • /2

      Est $2,040,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      134 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Castillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 300 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $682,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      300 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,200
      • Oct 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dana Walter DeGolian Realty

    • /2

      Est $921,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Edenberry Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 Edenberry Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Itanza Johnson NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 115 Valley View Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $274,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Valley View Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      115 Valley View Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 612% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Sep 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terri Martinez CENTURY 21 NUWAY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $443,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Alison Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      120 Alison Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,000

      Last Listing Agent Nakita Head Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

    • 130 Libby Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $383,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Libby Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      130 Libby Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Imberg Bush Real Estate Group

    • 160 Vista Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $469,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Vista Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      160 Vista Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ginna Masters Southern Classic Realtors

    • /2

      Est $755,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Wicklow St, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      404 Wicklow St, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hulse Preferred Realty Services, Inc

    • 130 Roscommon Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $496,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Roscommon Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      130 Roscommon Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christine Devers BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 125 Donegal Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $815,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Donegal Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 Donegal Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lester Harris Soldier Realty Management, LLC

    • /2

      Est $681,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Foxford Run, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      140 Foxford Run, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carmichael DeGolian Realty

    • /2

      Est $417,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      580 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Jordan NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 115 Glen Beigh Run, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $517,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Glen Beigh Run, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      115 Glen Beigh Run, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jan Spell BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 150 Castle Hill, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $400,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Castle Hill, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 Castle Hill, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Howard BHHS Georgia Properties

    • /2

      Est $760,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Chadmore Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      222 Chadmore Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chang Lee Eden Realty

    • 375 Mann Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $1,098,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Mann Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      375 Mann Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Sloan NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 105 Irish Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $509,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Irish Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Irish Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kerlin NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $576,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      138 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Randall Rawlings Atlanta South Rental Homes LLC

    • 201 Castlewood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $634,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Castlewood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201 Castlewood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,300
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Unreal Estate Brokerage

    • /2

      Est $1,103,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 New Castle Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 New Castle Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $667,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Carthon Virtual Properties Realty

    • /2

      Est $472,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Crimson Ridge, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Crimson Ridge, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Littleton PMI Georgia

    • 106 Green Branch Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $603,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Green Branch Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Green Branch Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,200
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Dossett Southern Real Estate Properties

    • /2

      Est $520,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Crimson Ridge, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      130 Crimson Ridge, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tangie Warrior Warrior Real Estate

    • 115 Carrisk Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $833,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Carrisk Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Carrisk Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Futch Harry Norman Realtors

    • /2

      Est $385,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      320 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Vincent Atlanta South Rental Homes LLC

    • /2

      Est $514,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Pendleton Trail, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      455 Pendleton Trail, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty of Atlanta

    • 125 Village Green Cir, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $531,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Village Green Cir, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      125 Village Green Cir, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Siegel Acme Audubon Inc.

    • 690 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $400,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      690 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Angela Chiasson LaCoste Realty Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home