6,166

Tyrone, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $42,857 per Acre

    11136 Delphinium Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    Luxury Home Build Site in Southwyck Hills on 1.05 Acres featuring Gently Rolling Terrain with High elevation and Beautiful views. Mature treed lot. Fenton Schools. Easy access to downtown Fenton only 4 minutes away. Close to freeways. Lot loans available thru Fenton State Bank and Lake Trust Credit Union. Don't miss this Opportunity to build your Dream Home!

    Donna McManus Howard Hanna Birmingham

    11136 Delphinium Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 13260 White Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13260 White Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,266

    Last Listing Agent Christine Champlin RE/MAX Platinum-Fenton

    13260 White Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 6244 Leigh Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    $75,400

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    6244 Leigh Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    Space, location, and value come together in this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 1,800 square feet in the heart of Fenton. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property provides added privacy and a more open feel compared to typical homes in the community. Inside, the spacious layout allows for comfortable everyday living with room to grow, work from home, or entertain with ease. The

    Austin Adams EXP Realty - Fenton

    6244 Leigh Ct, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 7623 Tipperary Trail, Fenton, MI 48430

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7623 Tipperary Trail, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abner RE/MAX Platinum

    7623 Tipperary Trail, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /17

    $119,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $53,527 per Acre

    9410 Grand Summit Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    Welcome to Lot 21 in the highly sought-after Foley Ridge community, one of most premier and picturesque neighborhoods in Fenton. Proudly positioned on one of the highest elevations in the area, this exceptional 2.24-acre parcel offers an unmatched opportunity to build your dream home in a truly breathtaking setting. Perched at the back of the development on the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this

    Lynne Gebski EXP Realty Main

    9410 Grand Summit Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 11371 Runyan Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11371 Runyan Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,816

    Last Listing Agent Robert Beam EXP Realty Romeo

    11371 Runyan Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /16

    $115,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    9680 Townsquare Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Don't miss this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home in Cider Mill Crossings! This home offers a spacious floor plan, starting with the large living room that seamlessly flows into the kitchen and dining area. The kitchen features a large center island, abundant cabinetry and large walk-in pantry. The large primary suite is complete with a spacious ensuite bathroom that includes an expansive

    Cassie Lashbrook KW Realty Livingston

    9680 Townsquare Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 6283 Leigh Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    $68,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6283 Leigh Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Carignan KW Realty Livingston

    6283 Leigh Ct, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 8375 Denton Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    8375 Denton Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Step into history with this charming 1925 Sears bungalow, proudly recognized on the historic rolls of Tyrone Township. Nestled on a peaceful 2-acre parcel, this home offers the perfect blend of rural tranquility and everyday convenience—just minutes from Fenton’s vibrant shopping, dining, and community activities. This 4-bedroom, 1-bath home is full of character and opportunity, with potential to

    Jennifer Webb Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    8375 Denton Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 13465 Lakebrook Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    $418,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13465 Lakebrook Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,267

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bohlen KW Realty Livingston

    13465 Lakebrook Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /12

    $105,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    00 Faussett Rd, Tyrone Township, MI 48430

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! Now is your chance to bring your dream home to life on this stunning 3-acre parcel filled with natural beauty and abundant wildlife. Tucked away in a peaceful country setting, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy, serenity, and convenience. Enjoy the feeling of being away from it all while remaining just minutes from vibrant downtown Fenton, Hartland, M-59, and

    Kathleen Raby Walker Hand Map Real Estate LLC

    00 Faussett Rd, Tyrone Township, MI 48430
  • 13333 White Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $786,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13333 White Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,382

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Crane BHHS Michigan Real Estate

    13333 White Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /22

    $116,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    9885 Bellcrest Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

    *** OPEN HOUSE: Saturday, May 23rd from 1:00 - 3:00 p.m. *** Welcome to 9885 Bell Crest Blvd in the desirable Cider Mills Crossing community of Fenton! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,539 square feet of comfortable living space with a fresh, modern feel throughout. Step inside to discover brand-new flooring, updated bathrooms, and a refreshed kitchen that blends style and

    Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    9885 Bellcrest Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 8423 Barkwood Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8423 Barkwood Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dantes Dantes Manufactured Homes, LLC

    8423 Barkwood Cir, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /13

    $430,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20.72 Acres
    • $20,753 per Acre

    10516 Merrill Dr, Tyrone Township, MI 48430

    This stunning 20+ acre parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and opportunity, but just 10 minutes from downtown Fenton. Tucked away in a peaceful setting, the property features elevated terrain with breathtaking views and multiple ideal build sites. Whether you’re envisioning a private homestead, recreational retreat, or simply a place to unwind and enjoy nature, this

    Megan Spencer RE/MAX Eclipse

    10516 Merrill Dr, Tyrone Township, MI 48430
  • 9367 Longmeadow Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    $341,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9367 Longmeadow Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,749

    Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX Select

    9367 Longmeadow Ct, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /7

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 2.71 Acres
    • $55,351 per Acre

    23 Grand Summit Dr, Tyrone Township, MI 48430

    Jennifer Lasco Lasco Real Estate Group

    23 Grand Summit Dr, Tyrone Township, MI 48430
  • 4015 Bennett Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4015 Bennett Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,251

4015 Bennett Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /48

    $2,995,000

    $500K PRICE DROP
    • 41,790 Sq Ft

    6317 Old Us 23, Fenton, MI 48430

    This is a Conference Center/Campground and the sale is expressly contingent upon and subject to a satisfactory property/parcel split being approved by the municipality Separating the front 10 acres from the rear 30 acres which is the parcel being offered. The office building and 2 houses at front of property on approximately 10 acres are specially Excluded from the sale. An easement along the

    Kevin Messier Real Estate Professional Services Inc

    6317 Old Us 23, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 9633 Longmeadow St Unit 6, Fenton, MI 48430

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9633 Longmeadow St Unit 6, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,993

    Last Listing Agent Todd Warda EXP Realty - Fenton

    9633 Longmeadow St Unit 6, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /31

    $75,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    8346 Feather Hollow, Fenton, MI 48430

    If you would like more information about this home or would like to schedule a showing, please contact the listing Dealer/Broker directly. This is a home-only sale. This manufactured home is in TYRONE WOODS manufactured home community in Tyrone Twp., in Livingston County (LINDEN SCHOOL DISTRICT). This is a home-only sale with a monthly lot rent currently of $600.00. This may increase for the new

    Karen Dantes Dantes Manufactured Homes, LLC

    8346 Feather Hollow, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 0 Walnut Shores Dr Unit 50202570, Fenton, MI 48430

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0 Walnut Shores Dr Unit 50202570, Fenton, MI 48430

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    0 Walnut Shores Dr Unit 50202570, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /47

    $669,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    11030 White Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Waterfront living shines with this beautifully positioned home on all-sports Runyan Lake, where peace is part of most mornings with vibrant sunsets. Located within the highly sought-after Fenton School District, this spacious four-bedroom, three-bath bi-level residence offers not only exceptional waterfront frontage but also access to excellent schools, making it an ideal setting for both family

    Tracy Allis Blue Dog Realty

    11030 White Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 9082 Runyan Rd, Tyrone Township, MI

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9082 Runyan Rd, Tyrone Township, MI

    • Land
    • 23.6 Acres
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny O'Brien Wentworth Real Estate Group

    9082 Runyan Rd, Tyrone Township, MI
  • /45

    $749,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    8028 Ore Knob Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    Welcome to this Lake Shannon ranch offering approximately 100 feet of lake frontage, spectacular water views from nearly every room, and beautifully landscaped grounds that slope gently to the shore. Nestled near the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, the home combines peaceful privacy, an up north feel, and easy lake access. Interior features include 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, an open, light-filled

    Denise Penwell Real Estate Cousins

    8028 Ore Knob Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 10071 Denton Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10071 Denton Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,220

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker RE/MAX Edge

    10071 Denton Hill Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home