2,049

Uhland, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 166 Wilhem Way, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $310,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Wilhem Way, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      166 Wilhem Way, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carly Gonzalez Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 340 Andover Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    340 Andover Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,776

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Craft Keller Williams Realty

    340 Andover Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 1 Calle de Tobias, Niederwald, TX 78640

      Est $281,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Calle de Tobias, Niederwald, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Calle de Tobias, Niederwald, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Thomason Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $204,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    446 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,000

    Lennar Pradera - Belmar Collection

    446 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 112 Harvest Creek Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $270,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Harvest Creek Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Harvest Creek Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

  • 625 Arnold Loop Unit A, Uhland, TX 78640

    $209,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    625 Arnold Loop Unit A, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

625 Arnold Loop Unit A, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 202 Lena Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $287,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Lena Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      202 Lena Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Wilson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $238,205 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    143 Schuenmann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wayside

    143 Schuenmann Way, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 128 Harvest Creek Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $316,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Harvest Creek Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      128 Harvest Creek Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

• /15

    $256,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    178 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wayside

    178 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Airport Hwy, Uhland, TX 78640

      21 Airport Hwy, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Ramsey Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /15

    $250,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    161 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marigold

    161 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 454 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $451,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      454 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moore Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    217 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wayside

    217 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640
    • /24

      Est $423,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      504 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moore Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • 111 Dustins Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $279,929 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    111 Dustins Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Torrey Elite Realty Advisors

    111 Dustins Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
    • /28

      Est $466,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      387 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 252 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moore Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $308,490 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    348 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Watermill

    348 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640
    • /7

      Est $470,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      393 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 226 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moore Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $286,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    215 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marigold

    215 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 167 Granary Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $262,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Granary Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      167 Granary Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /14

    $209,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    685 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Cottage Collection

    685 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 360 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $397,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      360 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 282 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

  • /16

    $260,790 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    621 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    621 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • /25

      Est $430,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      349 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moore Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • 486 Gustaf Trail, Kyle, TX 78640

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    486 Gustaf Trail, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,905

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Bond Carlene Bond, Broker

    486 Gustaf Trail, Kyle, TX 78640
    • /4

      Est $454,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      474 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 223 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

  • /11

    $244,740 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    517 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    517 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • /2

      Est $432,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      367 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

  • 153 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    153 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

153 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 484 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $326,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      484 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Butler-Megerson Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $214,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    167 Safflower Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marigold

    167 Safflower Dr, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 234 Wilma Pass, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $321,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Wilma Pass, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      234 Wilma Pass, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Wimberly All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /25

    $284,090 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    541 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Cottage Collection

    541 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 273 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $271,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      273 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ramos All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /16

    $235,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    330 Pink Footed Pass, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    330 Pink Footed Pass, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 199 Ella Marie Cir, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $317,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Ella Marie Cir, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      199 Ella Marie Cir, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schmidtberger TS Realty

  • /15

    $289,935 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    861 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wayside

    861 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 401 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $278,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      401 Euclid Ln, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Contessa Segura Keller Williams Realty

  • /15

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    111 Schuenmann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wayside

    111 Schuenmann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home