2,049

Uhland, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $203,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    161 Pink Footed Pass, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Belmar Collection

    161 Pink Footed Pass, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 537 Arnold Loop Unit A, Uhland, TX 78640

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Arnold Loop Unit A, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      537 Arnold Loop Unit A, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

  • /16

    $241,499

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    510 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    510 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /18

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    443 Frogmore Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,758

    D.R. Horton Watermill

    443 Frogmore Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 525 Arnold Loop Unit B, Uhland, TX 78640

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Arnold Loop Unit B, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      525 Arnold Loop Unit B, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

• /2

    $393,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    The Westley Plan at Watermill, Uhland, TX 78640

    The Westley is a stunning single story home at Watermill in Uhland, TX. With an impressive 2,082 square feet of living space across 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this is the perfect home for your family. As you enter the home, you'll find 2 of the secondary bedrooms and full bathroom off the foyer. Continuing down the hall you'll discover a huge open concept space including the gourmet kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    174 Ebbsfleet Dr Unit 36199832, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 301 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    301 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

301 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 752 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      752 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

• /26

    $241,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    140 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

    MOVE IN READY! Images are representative of plan and may vary as built. The Davis is a two-story home in our Wayside community that offers 1,470 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms with 2.5 bathrooms. As you walk into the home you will find yourself in a spacious foyer leading to the living space. Entering the open living room, kitchen and dining room, you're hit with all the natural lighting

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    140 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /11

    $231,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    595 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    595 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 757 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      757 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

• /6

    $224,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    118 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

    118 Schuenemann Way is one of our one-story floorplans featured in our Wayside community in Uhland, TX. This home offers 1,156 sq. ft. 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfect for any family. Entering the home you step into the foyer where there is a coat closet. Walking further into the home you will notice the open concept kitchen and living room. The kitchen features a large kitchen island with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    118 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /2

    $270,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    214 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marigold

    214 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 795 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      795 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

• /7

    $312,995

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft

    Plan 2881 at Watermill - Classic, Uhland, TX 78640

    * Granite kitchen countertops * Covered back patio * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Gas range * Flex Space * Smart thermostat * Loft * Open floor plan * ENERGY STAR certified home * Playground * Walking paths * Close to family friendly parks * Outdoor recreation nearby * Close to golf courses * Near beautiful lakes

    KB Home Builder
    174 Ebbsfleet Dr Unit 40117546, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 202 Dorchester Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    202 Dorchester Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,348

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Korn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    202 Dorchester Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 164 Ehrlich St, Uhland, TX 78640

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Ehrlich St, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      164 Ehrlich St, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

• /28

    $265,499

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    644 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    The Oxford - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    644 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 744 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    744 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    744 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 209 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $244,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /18

    $314,410

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    175 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    Find all the space you need in 175 Arnold Loop at Wayside, one of our communities in Uhland, TX. This two-story home offers 2,473 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and an upstairs gameroom. As you enter the home, you’ll find a bedroom and full bathroom with a tub. Making your way down the hall, you’ll enter the open-concept living area that flows into your kitchen and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    175 Arnold Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 324 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    324 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

324 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 321 Sandringham Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Sandringham Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      321 Sandringham Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /21

    $221,999

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    747 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and

    Lennar Builder
    747 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /11

    $249,690 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    136 Mottled Ct, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,394

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    136 Mottled Ct, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 149 Tufted Duck Path, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $225,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Tufted Duck Path, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      149 Tufted Duck Path, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

• /30

    $237,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    441 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    The Ramsey - This new single-story home boasts a low-maintenance design ideal for modern lifestyles. An open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas to encourage seamless transitions and multitasking. Three bedrooms are located near the front of the home, with a luxurious owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Photos are for

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    441 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /17

    $250,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    175 Mottled Ct, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,475

    Lennar Pradera - Cottage Collection

    175 Mottled Ct, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 360 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $262,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      360 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

• /32

    $239,999

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    792 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    The Sentosa - This new home offers simple living with a convenient single-level layout. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, and the owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering access to a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. Photos

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    792 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /16

    $222,890 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    477 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    477 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 217 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $225,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      217 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

• /23

    $209,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Chappell Plan at Pradera - Belmar Collection, Uhland, TX 78640

    This single-level home opens into a shared living space between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    131 Mottled Ct Unit 36032752, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 111 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    111 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

111 Schuenemann Way, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 256 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $276,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      256 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /7

    $243,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    Plan 1772 at Watermill - Heritage, Uhland, TX 78640

    * Granite kitchen countertops * Covered back patio * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen breakfast bar * WaterSense labeled faucets * Gas range * Smart thermostat * Spacious great room * Loft * Kitchen USB charging port * ENERGY STAR certified home * Playground * Walking paths * Close to family friendly parks * Outdoor recreation nearby * Close to golf courses *

    KB Home Builder
    174 Ebbsfleet Dr Unit 40203875, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /15

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    384 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Watermill

    384 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640
    • 225 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Est $257,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 Muscovy Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

• /15

    $229,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    398 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    398 Ebbsfleet Drive is one of our one-story floorplans featured in our Watermill community in Uhland, TX. This home offers 1,280 sq. ft. 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfect for any family. Entering the home you step into the foyer where there is a coat closet. Walking further into the home you will notice the open concept kitchen and living room. The kitchen features a large kitchen island with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    398 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /21

    $189,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    130 Harrison Crossing Unit B, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,000

    D.R. Horton Wayside

    130 Harrison Crossing Unit B, Uhland, TX 78640

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home