4,861

Ulster, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $321,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3135 State Route 32, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3135 State Route 32, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Win Morrison Realty-K

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cheryl Ct, Kingston, NY 12401

      20 Cheryl Ct, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joan Roberts Coldwell Banker Timberland

    • /31

      Est $628,232 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Schneider Ln, Ruby, NY 12475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      25 Schneider Ln, Ruby, NY 12475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Heir Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 South Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      167 South Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Clement Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Sunrise Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      TBD Sunrise Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Louis Naccarato Corcoran Country Living

    • /8

      Est $292,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • Built 1946
      2498 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barros Past Member

    • 2088 Ulster Ave, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2088 Ulster Ave, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • Studio
      • Built 1920
      2088 Ulster Ave, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Yacabucci YAC PROPERTIES, INC. EF

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Haviland Unit 502 346922, Ulster, NY 12528

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      0 Haviland Unit 502 346922, Ulster, NY 12528

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Webber BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 119 Sheehan Ln, Ruby, NY 12475

      Est $260,278 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Sheehan Ln, Ruby, NY 12475

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      119 Sheehan Ln, Ruby, NY 12475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Stanton Century 21 Hudson Valley Rlty.

    • /10

      Est $522,504 Not Listed For Sale

      179-199 Forest Hill Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      179-199 Forest Hill Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Betterton Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /6

      Est $110,333 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Old Kings Hwy, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      167 Old Kings Hwy, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /8

      Est $441,703 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Old Kings Hwy, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2017
      175 Old Kings Hwy, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 840% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Main St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1139 Main St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Helsmoortel Helsmoortel Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Creek Locks Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • Studio
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1547 Creek Locks Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Ramos Past Member

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 South Rd, Milton, NY 12547

      • Studio
      • Built 1985
      250 South Rd, Milton, NY 12547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kitchen Kitchen Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $517,916 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      28 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /12

      Est $520,599 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      32 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Main St, Ruby, NY 12475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1375 Main St, Ruby, NY 12475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Asher Cohen BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Forest Hill Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      199 Forest Hill Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary McKinney Past Member

    • /15

      Est $343,206 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Lucas Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      408 Lucas Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Marz Janet Marz Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $552,506 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      36 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Win Morrison Realty-K

    • /4

      Est $183,000 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Doris Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • Built 1976
      21 Doris Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Orapello Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /4

      Est $138,191 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Doris Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      15 Doris Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Orapello Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cedar Dr, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      11 Cedar Dr, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Seche Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 South Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      225 South Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sauer Weichert Corporate

    • /22

      Est $539,923 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      47 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Win Morrison Realty-K

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Main St, Ruby, NY 12475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      1379 Main St, Ruby, NY 12475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith McClintock Past Member

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Carle Terrace, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      71 Carle Terrace, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andy Cariello Weichert Corporate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Potter Hill Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      210 Potter Hill Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 632 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Main St, Ruby, NY 12475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1343 Main St, Ruby, NY 12475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patti Conti Past Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Church Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      110 Church Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Maldonado Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /3

      Est $115,188 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Old Kings Hwy, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      121 Old Kings Hwy, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412% Above List Price
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Orapello Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /4

      Est $58,946 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Old Kings Hwy, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      103 Old Kings Hwy, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Orapello Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /16

      Est $545,273 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      40 Pawan Cir, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Win Morrison Realty-K

    • /15

      Est $453,802 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Jeanette Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      57 Jeanette Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michele Barnette Past Member

    • /9

      Est $365,000 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Dewitt Lake Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      833 Dewitt Lake Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 630% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lenz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Main St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1101 Main St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Seche Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Leggs Mills Rd, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      176 Leggs Mills Rd, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kulp BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /6

      Est $134,970 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Doris Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      9 Doris Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 514% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Norman Jette Past Member

    • /29

      Est $218,853 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Katrine Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      76 Katrine Ln, Lake Katrine, NY 12449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,100
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Paley Past Member

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home