1,867

Homes in ZIP Code 12487

Section Image
    • 105 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Est $864,567 Not Listed For Sale

      105 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      105 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,250
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stolarczyk Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

    • /34

      Est $387,028 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Hardenburgh Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      264 Hardenburgh Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN GREAVEN Past Member

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785 New York 213, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1785 New York 213, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Noone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Broadway Route 9w, Esopus, NY

      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1062 Broadway Route 9w, Esopus, NY

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,500

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Parrotta Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    • /35

      Est $579,343 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cedar St, Rifton, NY 12471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      8 Cedar St, Rifton, NY 12471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herbie Parets Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hiltebrant Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Hiltebrant Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Knowles Century 21 Alliance-NP

    • /25

      Est $369,857 Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Stout Ave, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      101 E Stout Ave, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cerini L. Morse & Associates

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Parker Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Parker Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ortolano Past Member

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 7 Beds
      • Built 1940
      12 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn DeAngelo Past Member

    • /31

      Est $405,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 State Route 213, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1449 State Route 213, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jansen Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /29

      Est $478,397 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Broadway, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      209 Broadway, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yameil Nunez Serhant LLC

    • /8

      Est $415,205 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Rifton Terrace, Rifton, NY 12471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      63 Rifton Terrace, Rifton, NY 12471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,833
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent joanna volante Mary Collins Real Estate, Inc

    • /6

      Est $115,870 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Hoyt St, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      226 Hoyt St, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Creagan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /35

      Est $478,868 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Broadway, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      201 Broadway, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Miller Past Member

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Broadway Route 9w, Esopus, NY 12429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1592 Broadway Route 9w, Esopus, NY 12429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rakowski Corcoran Country Living

    • 52 Carney Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Carney Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      52 Carney Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $279,048 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      848 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Marz Janet Marz Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $438,651 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Old Post Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      534 Old Post Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Naccarato Corcoran Country Living

    • /28

      Est $825,971 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Old Post Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      606 Old Post Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Clement Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,334,236 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Suominen Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      65 Suominen Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $608,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Old Post Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1300 Old Post Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Farley Corcoran Country Living

    • 222 Hardenburgh Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Est $405,031 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Hardenburgh Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      222 Hardenburgh Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Staudohar Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $755,128 Not Listed For Sale

      299 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      299 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Wiederman Q Home Sales

    • /19

      Est $372,425 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Barcone BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /34

      Est $446,433 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pokonoie Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Pokonoie Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simone Edwards Edwards Properties

    • /23

      Est $274,720 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      304 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Musialkiewicz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /22

      Est $490,220 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Esopus Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      46 Esopus Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Korabel Past Member

    • 40 Hellbrook Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Est $2,616,524 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hellbrook Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      40 Hellbrook Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Non MLS HVCR MLS HV Catskill Region MLS

    • /22

      Est $466,500 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      393 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Masanotti Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /27

      Est $333,087 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      397 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,300
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ferrante Past Member

    • /2

      Est $997,719 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Carney Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Carney Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Berardi Realty

    • /26

      Est $413,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Halstein Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Halstein Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Forster Past Member

    • /25

      Est $352,332 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Cariello Weichert Corporate

    • /34

      Est $455,216 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      192 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Marz Janet Marz Real Estate

    • 181 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 14 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      181 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brucale BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /34

      Est $353,124 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Highland Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Highland Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Thomas Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /35

      Est $615,465 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Highland Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22 Highland Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /11

      Est $336,249 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      72 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eliot Santiago Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $587,896 Not Listed For Sale

      32 William White Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      32 William White Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Felicity Taylor Corcoran Country Living

    • /22

      Est $438,260 Not Listed For Sale

      33 William White Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 William White Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,380
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Wise The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home