1,631

Ulster Park, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $399,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Willow Ct, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2 Willow Ct, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Geuss Past Member

    • /13

      Est $549,968 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Hardenburgh Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 Hardenburgh Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 547% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Win Morrison Realty-K

    • /34

      Est $1,583,782 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Suominen Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      68 Suominen Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Harris Safier Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /35

      Est $588,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Old Post Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1337 Old Post Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,400
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Win Morrison Realty-K

    • /2

      Est $791,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Old Post Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1222 Old Post Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $437,000

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Wagner-Quintana Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /32

      Est $566,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Old Post Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1336 Old Post Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chapman Chapman Realty of the Hudson V

    • /35

      Est $940,331 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Suominen Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Suominen Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,400
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Orapello Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /30

      Est $331,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,400
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Sherland Success Power Brokers

    • /35

      Est $392,652 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      757 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,780
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Taft Taft Street Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $407,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hermance Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Hermance Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cerini L. Morse & Associates

    • /16

      Est $354,120 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hudson Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      59 Hudson Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $482,758 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brookview Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Brookview Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Patrick Corcoran Country Living

    • /18

      Est $401,444 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Hudson Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      95 Hudson Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Past Member

    • /6

      Est $463,353 Not Listed For Sale

      309 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1985
      309 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,217% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kowatch Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

    • /2

      Est $546,358 Not Listed For Sale

      315 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith Houlihan Lawrence Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,422,552 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Hudson Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      174 Hudson Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mangione Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $524,510 Not Listed For Sale

      320 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      320 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

• 366 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Est $592,964 Not Listed For Sale

      366 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      366 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,840
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lancia

    • /33

      Est $417,712 Not Listed For Sale

      316 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      316 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • 721 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Est $387,739 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      721 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Berardi Realty

    • /2

      Est $447,634 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      677 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helene Ferguson Halter Associates Realty

    • /8

      Est $349,490 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      675 Broadway Unit 9W, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lenz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,106,938 Not Listed For Sale

      135 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      135 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • Last Sold Price $482,500

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Finch The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $491,458 Not Listed For Sale

      224 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      224 River Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,550
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryngelson Jon Hoyt Realty

    • /2

      Est $428,377 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      12 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Spirig Halter Associates Realty

    • /26

      Est $669,031 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Esopus Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      81 Esopus Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,775
      • Feb 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charles Vetter Past Member

    • /21

      Est $298,682 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      270 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,750
      • Jun 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Machree Quaker The Machree Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $628,211 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      264 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Ross Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /2

      Est $416,426 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Poppletown Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      596 Poppletown Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,000

      Last Listing Agent Tecia Poulas Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /25

      Est $455,334 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Esopus Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 Esopus Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Noble Coldwell Banker Village GreenK

    • /4

      Est $364,623 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      374 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cuff Past Member

    • 29 Hellbrook Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Est $362,168 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hellbrook Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      29 Hellbrook Ln, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Von Montague Corcoran Country Living

    • /31

      Est $615,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Valhank Dr, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Valhank Dr, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Penny Ducker Past Member

    • /19

      Est $611,821 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Valhank Dr, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Valhank Dr, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maloney Corcoran Country Living

    • /3

      Est $667,918 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Valhank Dr, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2014
      5 Valhank Dr, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 686% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Perry Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $755,372 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Valhank Dr, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Valhank Dr, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Win Morrison Realty-K

    • /12

      Est $269,833 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      391 Union Center Rd, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,900
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Desiree VanDemark Past Member

    • /19

      Est $389,652 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      66 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Fitzgerald Past Member

    • /35

      Est $563,754 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      72 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Halter Halter Associates Realty

    • /10

      Est $229,386 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      87 Ulster Ave, Ulster Park, NY 12487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger Century21 Hudson Valley Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home