$176,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026
9486 Third District Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- $105/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Brittany Lancaster Chelle Realty
$176,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026
9486 Third District Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Lancaster Chelle Realty
$28,400 Sold May 30, 2025
4632 Summerville Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $51,721
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com INC
$218,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
0 Busby Rd Unit 10521786, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greyson Farrow Floyd & Company
$595,000 Sold May 20, 2025
0 Steve Jackson Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Grantson Martin Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$825,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
3371 Sugar Hill Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shawn Meck Sheridan Solomon & Assoc South
$162,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
1640 Busby Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $162,602
Last Listing Agent Greyson Farrow Floyd & Company
$115,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
304 Mcwhorter St, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $114,931
Last Listing Agent Trisha Laine Robins Realty Group
$220,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
639 Dillard-Moore Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alexandria Pollock NATIONAL REALTY COMPANY
639 Dillard-Moore Rd, Unadilla, GA 31091
$60,000 Sold May 29, 2025
0 Elko Rd Unit 10509314, Unadilla, GA 31091
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Egnatz Amo Realty
$582,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025