324

Recently Sold Union County TN Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $50,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    210 Edith Ln, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $68,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,530

    Last Listing Agent Anaida Patterson Realty Executives Associates

    210 Edith Ln, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /55

    $720,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    440 Wallace Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,625

    Last Listing Agent Eli Corum NextDoor Network Keller Williams

    440 Wallace Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779
  • /13

    $88,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    293 Hickory Springs Rd, Washburn, TN 37888

    • Land
    • 8.62 Acres
    • $10,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,869

    Last Listing Agent Marty Lamb Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    293 Hickory Springs Rd, Washburn, TN 37888
  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    295 Clear Branch Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,636

    Last Listing Agent Robin Paton United Real Estate Solutions

    295 Clear Branch Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    111 Kanott Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wrinkle King Real Estate Services,Inc

    111 Kanott Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /52

    $390,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    576 Hickory Pointe Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $416,761

    576 Hickory Pointe Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /2

    $333,668 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    148 Winchester Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hascena Price D.R. Horton

    148 Winchester Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /17

    $151,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Garfield Ln Unit RTC3116312, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $247,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    0 Garfield Ln Unit RTC3116312, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /9

    $67,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Lot 379b Sunset View, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $72,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudie Hammond CENTURY 21 Legacy

    Lot 379b Sunset View, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /46

    $290,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    400 Hubbs Grove Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,113

    Last Listing Agent Tina Wiebe Engel & Volkers Knoxville

    400 Hubbs Grove Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /13

    $100,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Tennessee 61, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $77,519 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fields Realty Group

    0 Tennessee 61, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /26

    $155,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    21 Fishers Loop, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $238,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Pilon The A Team at Realty Executives

    21 Fishers Loop, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /17

    $15,950 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Eagles Cove Pkwy, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $16,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

    0 Eagles Cove Pkwy, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /17

    $460,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    510 Circle Dr, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $469,158

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Miller Exit Realty Garden Gate Team

    510 Circle Dr, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /2

    $296,675 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    152 Winchester Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toby Welty D.R. Horton

    152 Winchester Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /29

    $129,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5987 Maynardville Hwy, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • Land
    • 3.63 Acres
    • $35,785 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dyer Realty Executives Associates

    5987 Maynardville Hwy, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /31

    $569,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1500 Hickory Pointe Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,373

    Last Listing Agent Sam Execs Realty Executives Associates

    1500 Hickory Pointe Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /41

    $340,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    302 Luttrell Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,446

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Saunders Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    302 Luttrell Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /20

    $118,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    123 Wayne Shoffner Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,340

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Whitmill Southern Charm Homes

    123 Wayne Shoffner Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /2

    $324,501 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    150 Winchester Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toby Welty D.R. Horton

    150 Winchester Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /9

    $18,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Lot 13 14 Highland Tr Unit 1322791, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $7,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherryl Brown Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /37

    $430,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    155 Walker Farm Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,781

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Gann Capstone Realty Group

    155 Walker Farm Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /15

    $40,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    Lot 196 Captains Cove, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $51,948 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wampler United Real Estate Solutions

    Lot 196 Captains Cove, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /27

    $285,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    211 Jamie St, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,285

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bales Solid Rock Realty

    211 Jamie St, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /9

    $67,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    379 Sunset View, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $72,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    379 Sunset View, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /17

    $38,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    29a Highland Trace Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $40,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Greene Wallace

    29a Highland Trace Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
  • /45

    $2,100,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    657 Norris Shores Dr, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,093,435

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hood Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    657 Norris Shores Dr, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /10

    $180,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    532 John Deere Dr, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF

    Current Estimated Value $213,674

    532 John Deere Dr, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /41

    $245,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    471 Braden Chapel Rd, Speedwell, TN 37870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,166

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hoskins Turn Key Realty

    471 Braden Chapel Rd, Speedwell, TN 37870
  • /2

    $324,110 Sold May 30, 2025

    101 Riley Ct, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Haun D.R. Horton

    101 Riley Ct, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /36

    $216,300 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    141 Cain Rd, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,971

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    141 Cain Rd, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /18

    $175,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Lot #130 Hickory Pointe Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $104,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Strunk Wallace

    Lot #130 Hickory Pointe Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /19

    $545,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    102 Waterside Cir Unit 1, Andersonville, TN 37705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Price Southland Realtors, Inc

    102 Waterside Cir Unit 1, Andersonville, TN 37705
  • /12

    $30,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Valerie Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $11,858 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Merritt The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    0 Valerie Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /38

    $393,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    487 S Glen Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,166

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates

    487 S Glen Rd, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    228 Summerset Way, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,071

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Inklebarger Knoxville Real Estate Professi

    228 Summerset Way, Maynardville, TN 37807
  • /23

    $199,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    182 Tazewell Pike, Luttrell, TN 37779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Ramsey Three Rivers Realty

    182 Tazewell Pike, Luttrell, TN 37779
  • /5

    $62,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Keystown Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779

    • Land
    • 6.82 Acres
    • $9,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ferrell Mountain Home Realty

    0 Keystown Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    296 Lambdin Ridge Rd, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $354/SF

    Current Estimated Value $454,040

    296 Lambdin Ridge Rd, Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
  • /54

    $777,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1484 Hickory Point Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

1484 Hickory Point Ln, Maynardville, TN 37807

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home