8,803

Union, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $292,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1012 Bay Hill Blvd, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,016

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1012 Bay Hill Blvd, Union, MO 63084
    • /18

      Est $189,776 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Woods Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      964 Woods Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /17

    $219,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    2 Summerfield at St Andrews Commons, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! LIST PRICE and PHOTOS are for 2BR, 1BA Summerfield Ranch. Perfect cottage home for young professionals or those looking to downsize! Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features open floorplan with spacious living room and sliding glass doors to the backyard. The Summerfield’s

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Summerfield at St Andrews Commons, Union, MO 63084
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    408 Godsey Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,155

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brown Fox & Riley Real Estate

    408 Godsey Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /32

      Est $257,982 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Maczuk RE/MAX

  • /28

    $131,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,100 per Acre

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Tract B, Union, MO 63084

    The sky is the limit! Pilots, bring your small-engine planes! This unique property includes access to a 2,000-foot FAA-registered private airfield. Ten acres conveniently located just 2 miles from the intersection of Highways 50 and 44, and less than 45 minutes from St. Louis. This almost perfectly flat and tillable land is ideal for a hobby farm and includes frontage on the scenic Bourbeuse

    Johnathon Echele Living The Dream Outdoor Properties

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Tract B, Union, MO 63084
  • /35

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    507 S Oak St, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,042

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    507 S Oak St, Union, MO 63084
    • /47

      Est $230,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Myrick Manor, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2275 Myrick Manor, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hickinbotham Hickinbotham Real Estate, Inc.

  • /26

    $180,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft

    914 W State St, Union, MO 63084

    Price Reduction. Priced below Market value. Charming, Pristine, and MOVE-IN ready. 3 bedrooms and full bath. This home has been remodeled and updated throughout. The spacious kitchen leads out onto a covered porch and into a Large fenced backyard. The oversized carport is an absolute PLUS.You can sit on your covered front porch and enjoy the views of the City Park anytime. This Home is not a

    Loretta Terrio Realty Executives Premiere

    914 W State St, Union, MO 63084
  • /40

    $185,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    108 Grand Central Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,593

    Last Listing Agent Cory Davis RE/MAX Platinum

    108 Grand Central Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /17

      Est $206,631 Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Highway 47, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7114 Highway 47, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Peterson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    204 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084

    THIS HOME IS AVAILABLE BEFORE THE NEW SCHOOL YEAR. Come in the front door to vaulted ceilings in the living room with large open view window to the covered deck. Large kitchen with granite counter tops, ceramic backsplash and an over abundance of cabinets that provide motion censored under cabinet lighting. 3 Bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on the main floor. The partial finished basement boasts a

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty, LLC

    204 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084
  • /5

    $29,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    406 Mark Twain Loop, Union, MO 63084

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $22,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    406 Mark Twain Loop, Union, MO 63084
    • /52

      Est $286,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Monterey Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Monterey Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX

  • /24

    $254,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    2, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! LIST PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2BA Burlington Two Story. Perfect cottage home for young professionals or those looking to downsize! Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features an open floorplan with wonderful living room that flows to the kitchen and dining area. Plenty of

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2, Union, MO 63084
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    901 Sarah Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,785

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bowers Realty Executives Premiere

    901 Sarah Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /28

      Est $245,292 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Monterey Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Monterey Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /26

    $149,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    613 W State St, Union, MO 63084

    Investment Opportunity?? Owning is cheaper than Rent!! This Ranch home features include 2 bedroom 1 bathroom, huge living room, kitchen & breakfast room which walks out to a lovely shaded deck, Lower level has a finished room with ingress/egress window for additional bedroom or office area, laundry room, with full walk-out to backyard patio, 1 car over-sized garage, with storage space,

    Gina Parmentier RealtyNet Service Realtors

    613 W State St, Union, MO 63084
  • /28

    $192,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4 Lindner Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,692

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX Platinum

    4 Lindner Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /31

      Est $279,829 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Katerina Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Katerina Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Liwapattanapichit MORE, REALTORS

  • /20

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    410 S Oak St, Union, MO 63084

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 1,280 sq ft of main-level living and was most recently used as office space. The floor plan features a spacious living room with a wood-burning fireplace, plus a kitchen with abundant cabinetry and countertop space. All three bedrooms are generously sized, and much of the main level features beautiful hardwood flooring. The walk-up basement includes a partially

    Chris Dulworth Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    410 S Oak St, Union, MO 63084
  • /61

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1006 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,361

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Neace EXP Realty, LLC

    1006 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /51

      Est $304,026 Not Listed For Sale

      782 College Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      782 College Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nunn RE/MAX

  • /28

    $131,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,100 per Acre

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Tract D, Union, MO 63084

Johnathon Echele Living The Dream Outdoor Properties

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Tract D, Union, MO 63084
  • /63

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    212 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,947

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rollins Nettwork Global

    212 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /24

      Est $262,039 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7733 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /2

    $236,000

    • Land
    • 9.44 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Lot 2 E State Highway 47, Union, MO 63084

    Hard to find 10 +/- acre multi-use property located on Highway 47. No restrictions! Can be used for commercial purposes or residential. Want more acreage? Adjoining 9.45 acre lot for sale too- see MLS #25068362

    Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    Lot 2 E State Highway 47, Union, MO 63084
  • /72

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    172 Boone Path Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,335

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Thompson Dolan, Realtors

    172 Boone Path Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /26

      Est $263,829 Not Listed For Sale

      7703 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7703 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /152

    $249,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan, Union, MO 63084

    This beautiful ranch home features 2 or 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with 7 different exterior elevation choices. The large great room opens to the breakfast room, and the kitchen features plenty of cabinetry and workspace. The master bedroom offers a walk in closet and private bath. Additional choices include various kitchen layouts, vaulted ceilings, bay window, fireplace, and extended great

    1020 Taylor Green Dr Unit 40094578, Union, MO 63084
  • /7

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1227 N Washington Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,076

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Beers Cathlee's Real Estate

    1227 N Washington Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /27

      Est $296,978 Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7710 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Dickinson Dolan, Realtors

  • /28

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $19,934 per Acre

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Lot 2, Union, MO 63084

    The sky is the limit! Pilots, bring your small-engine planes! This unique property includes access to a 2,000-foot FAA-registered private airfield. Ten acres conveniently located just 2 miles from the intersection of Highways 50 and 44, and less than 45 minutes from St. Louis. This almost perfectly flat and tillable land is ideal for a hobby farm. Public access to the Bourbeuse and Meramec River

    Johnathon Echele Living The Dream Inc.

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Lot 2, Union, MO 63084
  • /49

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    105 E Roosevelt Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,896

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    105 E Roosevelt Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /20

      Est $204,986 Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7702 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Syberg Mid America Property Partners

  • /23

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    7267 Highway 47, Union, MO 63084

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch home, ideally situated between Union and St. Clair. Nestled on over a half-acre lot, this property offers the space and privacy you’ve been looking for. Step inside to find a functional layout with plenty of natural light, and enjoy the added potential of a full unfinished basement—perfect for storage,

    Kelley Angell Koehn, REALTORS

    7267 Highway 47, Union, MO 63084
  • /18

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    504 S Jefferson Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,951

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Woods Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    504 S Jefferson Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /39

      Est $310,524 Not Listed For Sale

      815 College Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      815 College Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Norton Dolan, Realtors

  • /23

    $249,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2 Aspen at St Andrews Manors, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize your dream home! LIST PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2BA Aspen Ranch. Pricing will vary depending on interior/exterior selections. This home features a stunning open great room with available vaulted ceilings or gas fireplace. Kitchen includes extensive cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar open to the great room. The breakfast room hosts

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Aspen at St Andrews Manors, Union, MO 63084
  • /39

    $338,875 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    209 Pacific Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

209 Pacific Ave, Union, MO 63084

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home