$320,000
- Land
- 5.08 Acres
- $62,992 per Acre
3535 Mintwood Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227
This 5.08 acres secluded wooded paradise lot has everything you are looking for. Ideal to build your dream home and best of all no HOA. Close to downtown Mint Hill as well as the new 91-acre Ezell Farms Community Park that will feature a basketball court, four pickleball courts, multi-use paths and trails and a nature themed playground. Septic tank is needed and city water is available for a fee.
Suri Soto EXP Realty LLC