19,430

Union, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $15,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1456 Sandra Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,129

    Last Listing Agent Gena Tanzini EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1456 Sandra Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Hooper Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      306 Hooper Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /13

    $110,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    71 Saint Charles St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Bring your toolbox and creativity to this versatile 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom starter home located just minutes from downtown Johnson City. Perfect for buyers seeking a great deal and the opportunity to build equity, this home offers strong potential for customization. Situated on a manageable lot, the backyard borders the Wilson Hospital campus, providing a unique and highly accessible location

    Nadia Murphy HOWARD HANNA

    71 Saint Charles St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /47

    $496,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    951 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,448

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    951 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /34

      Est $257,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Beatrice Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3610 Beatrice Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanisha Dugon eXp REALTY

  • /25

    $183,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    31 Camden St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Perfect owner-occupy or investment opportunity! This well-maintained duplex offers the ideal setup with the first-floor unit being vacant at closing, allowing owner-occupant the ability to offset their mortgage with rental income right away. Updates include-NEW roof, new central air for first-floor unit, new water heaters for both units, spray foam insulation throughout entire home including

    Tanisha Dugon eXp REALTY

    31 Camden St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2709 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,690

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    2709 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /36

      Est $298,468 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Corey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      401 Corey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Daniels EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

  • /21

    $139,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    118 Boswell Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    STEPLESS RANCH in West Corners! This charming 2 bedroom 1 bath home is nestled in a quiet neighborhood on a beautifully manageable .3 acre lot. Inside. you'll find a spacious sun-filled kitchen, featuring brand-new granite countertops, ample cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a comfortable eat-in area. The interior has been freshly painted, with new ceilings in the bedrooms and luxury

    Sue Burns HOWARD HANNA

    118 Boswell Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /24

    $171,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    46 N Arch St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,626

    Last Listing Agent Tanisha Dugon eXp REALTY

    46 N Arch St, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /31

      Est $260,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3609 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James 'Jim' Drivas EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

  • /40

    $259,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    220 Lester Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

    A pleasure to show this well cared for 3 family! Updates include interior and exterior painted in 2025, new garage roof/door, new front porch, newly updated kitchens and bathrooms. New light fixtures. Newly blacktopped driveway and parking spaces out back. CB electric panels and new meters. Each unit is charming with high ceilings, natural woodwork and hardwood floors, even in the kitchens!

    Patricia Mulrooney CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    220 Lester Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /24

    $183,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    812 Morlando Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,231

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lavo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    812 Morlando Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /50

      Est $295,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3639 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3639 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

  • /2

    $172,540 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    109 N Adams Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Three-unit income property in the Village of Endicott. The lower level features a spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with a large living room and full kitchen. The upper unit mirrors the lower layout, offering another 3-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with generous living space. At the rear of the property sits a separate bungalow, complete with 1 bedroom, 1 bath, kitchen, and living room—ideal for

    Catherine Warner EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    109 N Adams Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /22

    $146,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1704 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,388

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1704 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /28

      Est $266,816 Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Royal Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3628 Royal Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele DePrato 4HG Real Estate

  • /2

    $249,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    17-17 1/2 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    Attractive move in ready, neat and clean duplex in Maine Endwell School Districit - convenient to all ammenties within walking distance. Well maintained boileres 2008, newer hot water heaters, newer vinyl & carpet flooring - large corner lot in area of nice homes. No inside pictures at this time to respect wonderful tenants both units show pride of "ownership" Could be owner occupy as tenants are

    Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    17-17 1/2 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,682

    Last Listing Agent Ana Bartenstein EMB REALTY

    Unlisted Address
    • /34

      Est $299,355 Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3651 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,199
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /3

    $37,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    1107 Anna Maria Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Have you been searching for a building site for your dream home? This is it. Nearly a quarter acre in an established Johnson City neighborhood is waiting for your building plans. This site is mostly cleared with some trees remaining. Come take a look today.

    Robert Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1107 Anna Maria Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /27

    $145,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    415 Adams Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,173

    Last Listing Agent Liam Mallon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    415 Adams Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /26

      Est $237,707 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Alfred Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      507 Alfred Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Giammarino CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /23

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    2829 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Fully gut-renovated brick ranch home located in Endicott, New York, offering the perfect blend of modern updates and timeless charm. This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath move-in ready home has undergone a complete gut renovation, featuring beautifully refinished original hardwood floors, a bright open living area filled with natural sunlight, fresh paint, and recessed lighting throughout. The updated kitchen

    Syed Almamun eXp REALTY

    2829 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /17

    $190,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    73 Elizabeth St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,701

    Last Listing Agent Amy Valls EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    73 Elizabeth St, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /35

      Est $148,056 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Woodland Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 Woodland Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /4

    $129,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    284 Harry L Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Single family home. Could be sold separately or could be part of a package deal with 272, 276, 280 and 284 Harry L Drive. Great Investment opportunity and a high traffic area. Tenant occupied with a current rent of $850.00/month.

    Erin Whited KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    284 Harry L Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /36

    $271,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2937 Northwood Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,398

    Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    2937 Northwood Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /10

      Est $187,747 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Poplar St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      33 Poplar St, Johnson City, NY 13790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MD Rajaul Karim EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /22

    $86,350 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    700 W Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

    ALL OFFERS DUE MONDAY 4.13.26 AT NOON The Best Seat in Endicott! Are you looking for a project with a massive payoff? This is the one. Nestled in the heart of Endicott, this diamond in the rough is waiting for someone to restore its original charm and capitalize on a truly unbeatable location.Front-Row Seats to the Action: This property is literally steps from the historic En-Joie Golf Club,

    Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    700 W Main St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /18

    $169,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    120 Jay St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,474

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jones CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    120 Jay St, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /33

      Est $336,129 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Sunset Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      617 Sunset Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /19

    $189,000 Under Contract

    • 7 Beds
    • 4,988 Sq Ft

    52 N Broad St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Four Family that could be perfect for and owner occupied or an investment opportunity. Property has separate utilities, large walk up attic., large back yard. Good location close to Wegmans, Oakdale Mall and major highway.

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    52 N Broad St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /50

    $181,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3120 Malverne Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,133

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    3120 Malverne Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /25

      Est $157,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3847 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3847 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Leonard REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

  • /32

    $119,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    405 Groats St, Endicott, NY 13760

    UNLIMITED POTENTIAL ON 405 GROATS STREET! - Value meets versatility in this nearly 1,250 sq. ft. Endicott home. Currently a 1-bedroom offering incredible conversion potential. The main floor features a galley kitchen, attached garage access, and a formal dining room. The 11x11 family room can easily become a 2nd bedroom. Relax in the HOT TUB bonus room off the kitchen, featuring dual sliders to

    Nathan Little NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    405 Groats St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3306 Wayne St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,252

    Last Listing Agent Christie Wall Listing by EXIT Realty Homeward Bound

    3306 Wayne St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /37

      Est $273,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Robinson Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1510 Robinson Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    270 Lewis St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Perfect area to build your new home! Convenient location with a peaceful country setting and bordering woods for added privacy. Just a short drive to town and amenities. Located in the desirable Maine-Endwell School District and surrounded by lovely homes.

    Mary Stoe HOWARD HANNA

    270 Lewis St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /48

    $299,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1047 Schuyler St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,408

1047 Schuyler St, Endicott, NY 13760

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home