19,432

Union, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $200,000

    • 32 Beds
    • 26 Baths
    • 21,240 Sq Ft

    2700 North St, Endicott, NY 13760

    List price is the starting bid for online auction. Opportunity! 26-unit value-add multifamily complex in the ME Schools offered via Ten-X online auction with a starting bid of $200,000 (auction runs June 1–June 3). Five connected brick buildings with 20 one-bdr and 6 two-bdr apts, separately metered electric (tenant-paid), central boiler replaced within the past 12 years. Located in a high-demand

    James Lucenti INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    2700 North St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /10

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    65 N Harrison St Unit 2, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Well maintained 2nd floor 1 bath/1 bed rental located in a desirable JC neighborhood. Tenants pay utilities. Landlord pays water, sewer and garbage. No smoking! Pets can be discussed by case by case basis. First month and security due at signing. Zillow application, background check and credit check (620 or higher) at tenant's expense. References required. Available May 1st. Call today for your

    Amy Valls EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    65 N Harrison St Unit 2, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /18

    $226,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    209 Dudley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,851

    Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    209 Dudley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $240,783 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S Grippen Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      508 S Grippen Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Oralls WOODLAND CREEK REAL ESTATE

  • /14

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    106 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    -Great owner occupy or investment property! Both units has been completed renovated. Northside duplex, convenient location, close to BAE systems, close to highways, shopping, centers, and schools. Possibly over $32,000 yearly gross income when both units are rented.

    Thi Dinh HOWARD HANNA

    106 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /6

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    111 E Franklin St Unit C4, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Endicott's North Side! This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom apartment is located in a well-maintained complex, offering both convenience and comfort. Situated near numerous stores and hospitals, making every day errands a breeze. Enjoy the convenience of on-site laundry facilities. Off-street parking available for residents.

    Taylor Clark KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    111 E Franklin St Unit C4, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $263,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15 Endicott Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 19 Beds
    • 18 Baths
    • 10,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Micha SALL REAL ESTATE

    15 Endicott Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /26

      Est $173,206 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      616 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /45

    $234,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    10 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY 4-4-26 FROM 10AM TO NOON.Meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhouse in the Maine Endwell School District. The kitchen has been remodeled with lovely cabinets, granite countertops, and a breakfast bar. There is a gas fireplace in the living room/dining room along with beautiful hardwood floors. The living/dining room opens up to a family room with a vaulted

    Kevin O'Neill WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    10 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /9

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    207 Saint Charles St Unit 2 (Second Floor), Johnson City, NY 13790

    AVAILABLE NOW! Charming second-floor apartment in the heart of Johnson City. This spacious apartment features a bright living room, cozy sunroom, and a private porch perfect for relaxing. Enjoy a beautifully updated kitchen and two comfortable bedrooms to complete this inviting space. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Binghamton University Pharmacy and Nursing schools, and just

    John Maczko MACZKO REALTY

  • /31

    $179,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    37 Albany Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,907

    Last Listing Agent Keith Daniels EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    37 Albany Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /15

      Est $130,550 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      634 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ruffo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /13

    $200,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    32 Farr Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Excellent opportunity for investors or owner-occupants alike. This property features separate utilities and a left-side unit with recent updates. Ideally located near shopping, dining options, and the pharmacy school for added convenience.

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    32 Farr Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /9

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    404 Exchange Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    * Available for Lease* 2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Endicott. Apartment on Second Floor, Includes Kitchen, 1 Bathroom, 2 Bedrooms, and 2 Spacious Rooms; Could be utilized as living room, and/or dining room, front porch. Located close to amenities, and Walking distance from Main St in Endicott. Parking spaces in driveway available.

    Stephanie Edson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    404 Exchange Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /21

    $117,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15 Robble Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,566

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    15 Robble Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /38

      Est $156,910 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      636 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King NEXTHOME KINGDOM

  • /44

    $230,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    331 Western Heights Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Beautiful End Unit featuring updated Kitchen with new Dishwasher and Countertops. A Relaxing Living Room featuring Gas Fireplace, a Dining Area, Half Bath, and Walk out to Back Deck with Retractable Awning/Remote. Upstairs are 2 Large En Suites and Convenient Laundry. An Unfinished Basement offers ample Storage and walkout to lovely Backyard. One Car Attached Garage and Central Air provide added

    Beth Madison HOWARD HANNA

    331 Western Heights Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /16

    $210,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    905 Neal Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,317

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Weidman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    905 Neal Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /15

      Est $165,357 Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      309 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elwyn Berg EMB REALTY

  • /13

    $595,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft

    7 Avenue D, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Turnkey 6-unit commercial apartment building now available! This fully updated, income-producing property offers consistent occupancy with little to no vacancies, making it an slam duck for an investment opportunity. All units have been renovated within the past three years, featuring modern upgrades throughout. Efficient utilities and updated mechanicals keep operating costs low and maintenance

    Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    7 Avenue D, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /37

    $163,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    747 Dickson St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,291

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda L. Schulte WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    747 Dickson St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /27

      Est $177,491 Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Duane Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      305 N Duane Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Purpora KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

  • /20

    $115,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    800 Audrey Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    Ranch-style home situated on a level lot at the end of a cul-de-sac. This property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, along with an open basement providing additional space and potential. The rear yard is level and bordered by mature trees, offering a pleasant outdoor setting. Conveniently located near parks and shopping. The home requires renovation to be habitable and is being sold

    Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    800 Audrey Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /48

    $243,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1707 Tracy St Unit 2 bldgs, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Potochniak EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1707 Tracy St Unit 2 bldgs, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /20

      Est $148,362 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      612 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Reid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /22

    $295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    42 Miriam St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    Beautiful two Family Brick house in the North side of Johnson City. Close to all the Amenities such as Oakdale Mall, Wall Mart, BU Pharmacy School, & Wilson Hospital. Both units has separate utilities & entries. First floor has tenant & second floor is vacant.

    Muhammad Islam EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    42 Miriam St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /8

    $170,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    321 Odell Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,927

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Murphy HOWARD HANNA

    321 Odell Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /28

      Est $184,343 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      605 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Reino HOWARD HANNA

  • /3

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1201 Lot # 2 Domenica Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

Rose Sotak CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    1201 Lot # 2 Domenica Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /24

    $162,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    59 Lusk St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,461

    Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    59 Lusk St, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /27

      Est $153,908 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Page Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      403 N Page Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Sautro JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $26,500 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $54,082 per Acre

    1175 Sapphire Dr, Union, NY 13760

    This spacious .49-acre lot in Endicott, NY, is the perfect setting to create the home you've always envisioned. Located in a highly sought-after neighborhood, this property offers the rare combination of tranquility and convenience, with access to local amenities, schools, and major roadways just minutes away. This lot connects to an expansive 16+ acre parcel (MLS# 329701) directly behind it,

    Jesse Buck CENTURY 21/JACKSON REAL ESTATE

    1175 Sapphire Dr, Union, NY 13760
  • /24

    $100,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    207 N Harrison St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,194

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kent LINDA KENT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    207 N Harrison St, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /17

      Est $149,846 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      514 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Akshar HOWARD HANNA

  • /3

    $20,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    76 Lake Ave, Union, NY 13760

    A little piece of paradise! Corner lot with frontage on two roads. Bring your dreams and imagination.

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    76 Lake Ave, Union, NY 13760
  • /42

    $245,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    21 Fowler Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,107

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Mallery NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    21 Fowler Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /21

      Est $178,011 Not Listed For Sale

      509 W Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      509 W Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goldstone WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /25

    $179,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    2002 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Great investment property with long term paying tenants. Separate utilities. Well cared for in the heart of Endicott. Easy access to the highway. Each unit has a separate dining rooms and private enclosed porches. One unit has central a/c. Detached garage was formerly and office. New roof in 2022.

    Erin Whited KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    2002 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /18

    $173,100 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    66 Leigh St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,948

    Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    66 Leigh St, Johnson City, NY 13790
    • /3

      Est $151,572 Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Page Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      301 N Page Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home