3,331

Union Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $359,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Flowers Pointe Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1252 Flowers Pointe Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $378,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Monteburg Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1719 Monteburg Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Becky Nagel

    • /41

      Est $338,342 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Wages Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      977 Wages Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Naumenko MILA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $304,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1307 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Murillo Blue Marlin Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $462,518 Not Listed For Sale

      10039 Alcock Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10039 Alcock Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Raumaker SERHANT

    • /18

      Est $378,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2069 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2069 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Migdalia Maldonado MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC

    • /17

      Est $377,523 Not Listed For Sale

      10124 Dean Point Place, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10124 Dean Point Place, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vicari VICARI REALTY CORP

    • /22

      Est $410,369 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Dunhill Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      734 Dunhill Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reyes MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    • /14

      Est $383,979 Not Listed For Sale

      10636 Jane Eyre Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10636 Jane Eyre Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elio Serpa AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM

    • /18

      Est $385,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Schoharie Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2000 Schoharie Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /4

      Est $365,917 Not Listed For Sale

      10111 Massey St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10111 Massey St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Smith SMITH REALTY INC

    • /19

      Est $286,153 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josemari Tomines, IV VISION HOME REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /4

      Est $393,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Martinsville Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1707 Martinsville Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Graham ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $333,483 Not Listed For Sale

      961 Barbados Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      961 Barbados Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julion Bell PARKSIDE REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    • /16

      Est $409,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1931 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $282,287 Not Listed For Sale

      11601 Sawyer St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11601 Sawyer St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,150
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thayer Fairing A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC

    • /24

      Est $354,721 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      916 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Aybar KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $264,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Westfall Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2219 Westfall Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eda De Leon FLORIDA RELOCATION R.E

    • /2

      Est $350,396 Not Listed For Sale

      10134 Richardson Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10134 Richardson Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Alvarez REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /2

      Est $363,833 Not Listed For Sale

      10464 Coconut Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10464 Coconut Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Cheros OAKSTRAND REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home