Est $678,007 Not Listed For Sale
615 Winthrop Dr, Uniondale, NY 11553
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,481 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 171% Above List Price
- $169/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $250,000
- Oct 24, 2012
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Murphy Signature Premier Properties