Est $585,208 Not Listed For Sale
366 Locust Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 60% Above List Price
- $326/SF
- 56 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $365,000
- Sep 27, 2018
Last Listing Agent Veronica Talbott Century 21 American Homes