5,714

Uniondale, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 624 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $531,179 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      624 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yenny Benitez Millennium Homes

    • 576 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $697,932 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      576 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Perry DAC Properties Corp

    • 791 Fullerton Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $630,575 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Fullerton Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      791 Fullerton Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shidrokh Movtady Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 549 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $723,034 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      549 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anibal Inoa Open Gates Realty Corp

    • 643 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $688,333 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      643 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Panton Fave Realty Inc

    • 584 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $691,136 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      584 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Bonilla Ramon Bonilla

    • 616 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $675,318 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      616 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Goodman-Rossetti Signature Premier Properties

    • 601 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $793,537 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      601 Southern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Borga RE/MAX

    • 627 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $705,068 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      627 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Biton LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 599 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $674,614 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      599 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent VILMA ALVAREZ Kin Realty Of New York LLC

    • 573 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $671,402 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      573 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elmer Peraza Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • /2

      Est $680,989 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Newton Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      573 Newton Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luc Jacques Eden7 Realty Inc

    • 604 Macon Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $744,526 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Macon Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      604 Macon Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie R. Papish Century 21 American Homes

    • 619 Macon Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $657,581 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Macon Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      619 Macon Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Cappadora Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 637 Meadowbrook Rd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $649,022 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Meadowbrook Rd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      637 Meadowbrook Rd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Johnson Elite R E Group Inc

    • 509 Grant Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $669,000 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Grant Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      509 Grant Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dev Dhamija Bird & Swing LLC

    • 640 Meadowbrook Rd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $710,491 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Meadowbrook Rd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      640 Meadowbrook Rd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

• 608 Edgemere Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $722,654 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Edgemere Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      608 Edgemere Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Elegante Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $938,517 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Jerusalem Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      468 Jerusalem Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ethiel Melecio Century 21 Catapano Homes

    • 84 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $664,760 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      84 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adragna Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 429 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $649,381 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      429 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Silver Blackstone Realty

    • 423 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $761,232 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      423 Northern Pkwy, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mathis Century 21 AA Realty

    • 177 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $720,261 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      177 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kenduck Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 163 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $659,694 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      163 Argyle Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent marlene reyes Stephen Joseph Properties

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $564,277 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Burke Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $671,161 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Don Kal American Realty Consultant

    • 576 Fiske Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $627,735 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Fiske Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      576 Fiske Place, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Jannace Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 161 Stanton Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $643,186 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Stanton Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      161 Stanton Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    • 500 Cooper Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $681,457 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Cooper Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      500 Cooper Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Williams Patrick C Williams JR

    • /2

      Est $676,798 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Cooper Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      496 Cooper Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ferguson Realty Masters International

    • 486 Hempstead Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $704,096 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Hempstead Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      486 Hempstead Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kline Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $704,060 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fennelly Keller Williams Legendary

    • 483 Bedford Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $720,973 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Bedford Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      483 Bedford Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nafieza Lachhman Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $731,878 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andre Horn RE/MAX

    • 849 Front St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $731,013 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Front St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      849 Front St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty Thomas S Hennerty

    • 579 Cedar St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $712,542 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Cedar St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      579 Cedar St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cara Raffington Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 523 Cedar St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $644,533 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Cedar St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      523 Cedar St, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ARLINDO GOMES Argo Property Buyers LLC

    • 416 Fenimore Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $593,364 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Fenimore Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      416 Fenimore Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Berookhim Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 412 Fenimore Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $722,217 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Fenimore Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      412 Fenimore Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clara Valderrama Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 391 Lenox Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Est $677,577 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Lenox Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      391 Lenox Ave, Uniondale, NY 11553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rosenthal Realty Trends Corp

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home