12,755

Homes in ZIP Code 15401

Section Image
  • /49

    $257,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    55 Evergreen Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,899

    Last Listing Agent Jordan DeGusipe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    55 Evergreen Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /25

      Est $99,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 E Coffee St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      134 E Coffee St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vieira EXP REALTY LLC

  • /40

    $855,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    125 Spinuzza Ln, New Salem, PA 15468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    125 Spinuzza Ln, New Salem, PA 15468
    • /24

      Est $164,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 E Coffee St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      139 E Coffee St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Killoy BAKER YOUNG CORPORATION

  • /38

    $89,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    302 Crossland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,674

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Santore BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    302 Crossland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /16

      Est $143,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 E Askren St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      136 E Askren St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Molek SWC REALTY

  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    230 Woodstock Ave, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,635

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    230 Woodstock Ave, Hopwood, PA 15445
    • /22

      Est $150,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 E Askren St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      170 E Askren St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

  • /19

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    409 Derrick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,983

409 Derrick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /7

      Est $140,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      269 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

  • /35

    $149,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    39 Murphy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,116

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Robison CONN REALTY, INC.

    39 Murphy St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $136,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Downer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      41 Downer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,650
      • Feb 08, 2024

• /2

    $47,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Lot 4 Sunset Way, Menallen Township, PA 15401

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $73,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    Lot 4 Sunset Way, Menallen Township, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $156,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Downer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Downer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

  • /50

    $196,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    33 Kensington Cir, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,535

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Sharp HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    33 Kensington Cir, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /42

      Est $100,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Phillipi Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      31 Phillipi Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

  • /40

    $138,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    22 Daniel St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,606

22 Daniel St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /17

      Est $123,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Phillipi Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      32 Phillipi Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

  • /11

    $81,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    26 Coal Lick Run, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,221

    Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    26 Coal Lick Run, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /39

      Est $97,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Phillipi Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Phillipi Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX

  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10 Coolidge St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,294

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    10 Coolidge St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /11

      Est $88,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Race St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Race St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

  • /21

    $230,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    19 Jefferis St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,665

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    19 Jefferis St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /7

      Est $108,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Race St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      60 Race St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /43

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    201 Whyel Ave, North Union Township, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    201 Whyel Ave, North Union Township, PA 15401
    • /46

      Est $234,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      208 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Crutch J.S. WALKER ASSOCIATES

  • /49

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    323 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,863

    Last Listing Agent Cody Inman REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    323 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /21

      Est $219,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      188 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

  • /5

    $2,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    246 Coolspring St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,847

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    246 Coolspring St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /30

      Est $166,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      197 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

  • /50

    $371,875

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7775 National Pike, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,325

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Deems BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    7775 National Pike, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /18

      Est $153,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      128 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    140 Center Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,646

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    140 Center Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $197,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Redstone Furnace Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      207 Redstone Furnace Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

  • /18

    $42,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    40 Miller Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,127

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    40 Miller Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /11

      Est $109,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      320 Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

  • /37

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2754 Morgantown Rd, Smithfield, PA 15478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,336

2754 Morgantown Rd, Smithfield, PA 15478
    • /34

      Est $296,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kirby Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3 Kirby Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ransaw RE/MAX

  • /44

    $183,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    304 Balsinger Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,969

    Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    304 Balsinger Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /16

      Est $280,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Belmeade Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Belmeade Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home