3,267

Homes in ZIP Code 06085

Section Image
    • 146 Coppermine Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $587,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Coppermine Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      146 Coppermine Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $382,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 6 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $369,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Telfer Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 4 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $375,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Allingham Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 14 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $505,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      14 Colony Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 367 Collinsville Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $579,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Collinsville Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      367 Collinsville Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim D'Andrea William Pitt

    • 8 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $728,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reinhard Redfin Corporation

    • 6 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $781,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wagner ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 4 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $784,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Cobblestone Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gabey Giblin KW Legacy Partners

    • 9 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $719,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 6 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $609,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Amodio, CCIM, MBA Amodio & Co.

    • 5 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $718,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $677,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Meng William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $720,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Cobble Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kramberg William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Circle Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $379,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Circle Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22 Circle Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Maulucci KW Legacy Partners

    • 12 Circle Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $482,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Circle Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Circle Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,900
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Smith Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 5 Chestnut Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $551,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Chestnut Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Chestnut Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 11 Chestnut Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $552,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chestnut Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Chestnut Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ashton Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1 Chaffee Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $536,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chaffee Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Chaffee Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • /2

      Est $522,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol York For Sale By Owner Connecticut

    • 7 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $413,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $368,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 11 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $506,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Cedar Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 37 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $620,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      37 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Millican KW Legacy Partners

    • 22 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $659,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Cohn Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $516,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      24 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cervoni Redfin Corporation

    • 21 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $509,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 18 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $470,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amina Blake KW Legacy Partners

    • 14 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $581,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 12 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $598,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 1 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $586,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Butternut Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Simard Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 56 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $522,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      56 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Leeds Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $647,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 41 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $626,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Kachwaha KW Legacy Partners

    • 40 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $504,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lori Macgowan Vision Real Estate

    • 39 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $634,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 36 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $590,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marcy D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $685,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcy D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $518,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,950
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 29 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $606,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29 Woodside Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Polsky Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home