86

Recently Sold Homes in 06085

Section Image
  • 5 Hemlock Notch St, Unionville, CT 06085

    $470,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5 Hemlock Notch St, Unionville, CT 06085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,440

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    5 Hemlock Notch St, Unionville, CT 06085
  • 16 Brightwood Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

    $423,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16 Brightwood Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,557

    Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    16 Brightwood Rd, Unionville, CT 06085
  • 32 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

    $705,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    32 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,941

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    32 Canterbury Ln, Unionville, CT 06085
  • 6 Burlington Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

    $425,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6 Burlington Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,094

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Abend Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    6 Burlington Rd, Unionville, CT 06085
  • 27 Westview Terrace, Unionville, CT 06085

    $445,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    27 Westview Terrace, Unionville, CT 06085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,044

    Last Listing Agent Joe George Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    27 Westview Terrace, Unionville, CT 06085
  • 11 Wildcat Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

    $282,262 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11 Wildcat Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,807

    Last Listing Agent Michele Joyce Country Manor Realty

    11 Wildcat Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home