$435,000 Last List Price
13410 Muses, Universal City, TX 78148
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,852 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $153/SF
- 95 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $431,542
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Perkins Lineage Realty
13410 Muses, Universal City, TX 78148