137

Recently Sold University Park, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    304 Dell St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,516

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hurvitz RE/MAX Centre Realty

    304 Dell St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /42

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    204 Cove St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,931

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Glantz Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    204 Cove St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    120 Jefferson Cir, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,654

    Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Millward Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    120 Jefferson Cir, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /22

    $45,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    317 E Lamb St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Herschel Miller Charis Realty Group Bedford

    317 E Lamb St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /49

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    123 Watson Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,643

    Last Listing Agent Samantha DiLorenzo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    123 Watson Ln, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /29

    $145,326

    Sold May 30, 2025

    326 Lower Coleville Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 4 Baths
    • 4,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Confer Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    326 Lower Coleville Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    110 W Bishop St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • Studio
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Musser Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    110 W Bishop St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /19

    $37,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Richner Hollow Rd, Boggs Township, PA 16841

    • Land
    • 4.16 Acres
    • $9,014 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 348 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ava Radzwich RE/MAX Centre Realty

    0 Richner Hollow Rd, Boggs Township, PA 16841
  • /36

    $577,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    83 Landon Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,345

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rittenhouse Vylla Home

    83 Landon Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /10

    $125,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    349 E Burrows St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,973

    Last Listing Agent Donald Goldberg Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    349 E Burrows St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /50

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    348 Stoney Batter St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,105

    Last Listing Agent Chris Monzillo RE/MAX Centre Realty

    348 Stoney Batter St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /51

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    100 Fye Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,458

    Last Listing Agent Paul Confer Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    100 Fye Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /65

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    254 Upper Coleville Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,942

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Minteer RE/MAX Centre Realty

    254 Upper Coleville Rd, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /68

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    724 E Curtin St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,545

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dolan Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    724 E Curtin St, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /23

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    915 Woodland Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,980

    Last Listing Agent Erica Mowrey Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA

    915 Woodland Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1035 Woodland Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,538

    Last Listing Agent Flavia Barger Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    1035 Woodland Dr, Bellefonte, PA 16823
  • /27

    $249,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    320 E Bishop St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1869

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,181

    Last Listing Agent Jessi Hall Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    320 E Bishop St, Bellefonte, PA 16823

Showing Results 121 - 137, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home