13,256

Homes in ZIP Code 91786

Section Image
  • /31

    $689,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    1289 Grove Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on an expansive 7,560 sq. ft. lot in the highly desirable North Upland neighborhood. Located above Baseline Avenue and just minutes from Downtown Upland, this property offers easy access to scenic hiking trails, top-rated schools, shopping, and the hospital—perfect for those seeking both comfort and convenience. Inside, the

    SERGIO FERNANDEZ RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1289 Grove Ave, Upland, CA 91786
  • 8793 S Sierra Place, Upland, CA 91786

    $580,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8793 S Sierra Place, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,866

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lindley LINDLEY REALTY

    8793 S Sierra Place, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1374 Bouquet Dr Unit D, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $430,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Bouquet Dr Unit D, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1374 Bouquet Dr Unit D, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIELLA LARRINUA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • /31

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    822 Mandarin Way, Upland, CA 91786

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the gated Harvest Community of Upland, built in 2020 and designed for modern, resort-style living. This 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers a stunning open-concept floor plan with a stylish kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, seamlessly flowing into the spacious main living area—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Christie Ladia Century 21 Masters

    822 Mandarin Way, Upland, CA 91786
  • 745 N Laurel Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $708,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    745 N Laurel Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,718

    Last Listing Agent Monique Ott HOTT Homes, inc.

    745 N Laurel Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Prairie Rose Ln, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1439 Prairie Rose Ln, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • Last Sold Price $733,765

      Last Listing Agent Chang Chen eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

  • /28

    $860,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    1568 N La Quinta Dr, Upland, CA 91786

    Welcome to this exceptional, turn-key residence located in the highly sought-after Upland Hills Country Club, one of Upland’s most desirable gated golf course communities. Beautifully maintained inside and out, this home offers a rare combination of golf course frontage, mountain views, privacy, and resort-style amenities. The thoughtfully designed floorplan showcases numerous upgrades, including

    Raul Soria Homequest Real Estate

    1568 N La Quinta Dr, Upland, CA 91786
  • 173 W 8th St, Upland, CA 91786

    $659,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    173 W 8th St, Upland, CA 91786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,456

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Duong-Eng Real Brokerage Technologies

    173 W 8th St, Upland, CA 91786
    • /2

      Est $790,714 Not Listed For Sale

      495 N 8th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      495 N 8th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent John Newe Gateway California Realty

  • /51

    $869,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    1370 Maywood Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom dual master home perfect for multi generational living. Maywood offers 2,142 square feet of living space on a 7,452 square foot lot with RV parking in a well-established neighborhood of Upland. Step inside to a bright and inviting interior featuring plantation shutters, upgraded fixtures, ceiling fans, and stylish flooring throughout. The

    Christopher Fox NEST REAL ESTATE

    1370 Maywood Ave, Upland, CA 91786
  • 265 N 10th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $639,000 Sold Nov 30, 2025

    265 N 10th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,563

    Last Listing Agent Brandice Presley First Team Real Estate

    265 N 10th Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • /2

      Est $824,675 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Golden Bear Ln, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      354 Golden Bear Ln, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • Last Sold Price $812,500

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Wright RENKEN COMPANY

  • /30

    $429,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    839 Richland St, Upland, CA 91786

    Charming two-story condo in desirable Upland community featuring private patio and balcony, abundant natural light, and a functional layout. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major freeways. Ideal for comfortable living or investment opportunity.

    Sandy Hernandez CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    839 Richland St, Upland, CA 91786
  • 685 Atlantic Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $870,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    685 Atlantic Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,604

    Last Listing Agent KUN TAO Harvest Realty South Bay

    685 Atlantic Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1205 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $701,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1205 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Silva KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

  • /70

    $908,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    1309 N Albright Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    Beautifully curated, garden-inspired landscaping showcases a diverse blend of styles—from succulents and Mediterranean touches to subtropical accents and California drought-tolerant design in both the front and backyards, all complemented by lush greenery throughout. The home’s entrance is highlighted by brick stairs and walkway with railing. The foyer leads into the spacious kitchen and eating

    Margo Fell Century 21 Masters

    1309 N Albright Ave, Upland, CA 91786
  • 846 Amber Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $755,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    846 Amber Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,265

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Galaviz Coldwell Banker Envision

    846 Amber Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 715723 W Vernon Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $987,689 Not Listed For Sale

      715723 W Vernon Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      715723 W Vernon Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Martinez TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

  • /29

    $299,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    1400 W 13th St Unit 142, Upland, CA 91786

    ADDITIONAL FEATURES: * 3rd room is a Den/Office. * Tape and textured wall and ceilings. * Vaulted ceilings. * Laminate flooring. * Plantation shutters. * Transom dormer in living room. * Spacious laundry area. * Master bath garden tub and separate stall shower. * Breakfast nook with separate formal dining area. * Trex front deck. * Rear trex steps with low risers. * Nice rear concrete patio area.

    Mobile Homes Robles Southwest Mobile Homes LLC

    1400 W 13th St Unit 142, Upland, CA 91786
  • 1271 N Tulare Way, Upland, CA 91786

    $1,005,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1271 N Tulare Way, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,526

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Acuna RE/MAX One

    1271 N Tulare Way, Upland, CA 91786
    • 2208 Sunflower Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $740,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Sunflower Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2208 Sunflower Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Armijo ELITE SOURCE REALTY, INC.

  • /39

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 144, Upland, CA 91786

    Welcome to the most detailed, updated mobile home at Upland Meadows, an all-ages mobile home park. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath (including a relaxing soaking tub) mobile home has been recently remodeled with well-thought-out fine touches to fulfill the housing essentials of a new proud owner. With a great layout, homeowners will have convenient spaces throughout the home and a brand-new kitchen-focused

    Hugo Rojas 1st Class Realty Group

    929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 144, Upland, CA 91786
  • 1400 W 13th St Unit 1, Upland, CA 91786

    $325,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1400 W 13th St Unit 1, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pfutzenreuter BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA PROPERTIES

    1400 W 13th St Unit 1, Upland, CA 91786
    • 163 Royal Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $554,600 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Royal Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      163 Royal Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Velez BLDG Realty

  • /5

    $619,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    107 N 1st Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    Towns on First, City Ventures’ newest community of solar-powered homes in the heart of downtown Upland. Lot 29 includes 3 bedrooms plus entry level den with a powder bath perfect for your home office or gym. Designer selected features include stainless kitchen appliances, LED lighting and many more! [Towns on First][Plan 4]

    Tina Ballard City Ventures Construction, Inc.

    107 N 1st Ave, Upland, CA 91786
  • 1502 Beacon Point, Upland, CA 91786

    $725,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1502 Beacon Point, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,222

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Cobos Amberwood Real Estate, Inc.

    1502 Beacon Point, Upland, CA 91786
    • 2016 Dewdrop, Upland, CA 91786

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Dewdrop, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2016 Dewdrop, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /21

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    723 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786

    Step back in time and enjoy the charm of a simpler era in this single-story Upland home, set along tree-lined streets with classic picket fence appeal. With historical designation, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence showcases original architectural details, including built-in niches and cabinetry. The living room features a gas fireplace, while the spacious dining area is ideal for gatherings. A

    Kurt Frejlach BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    723 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786
  • 306 Settlers Rd, Upland, CA 91786

    $630,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    306 Settlers Rd, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,181

    Last Listing Agent Peter Gliniak CMC REALTY

    306 Settlers Rd, Upland, CA 91786
    • 644 Farrier Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $633,752 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Farrier Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      644 Farrier Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Estorga KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER PROPER

  • /33

    $455,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    988 W Arrow Hwy Unit E, Upland, CA 91786

    Welcome to 988 W Arrow Hwy Unit E in desirable Arrow Park community. A beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 1⁄2 bathroom condo, in move in condition, with two spacious primary bedrooms upstairs each with their own full bathrooms, carpeting in all the bedrooms and a 1⁄2 bathroom downstairs for guests. Laminate flooring in the kitchen, dining area and living room with a fireplace and French doors that lead out

    Argie Aguilar HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    988 W Arrow Hwy Unit E, Upland, CA 91786
  • 1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 21, Upland, CA 91786

    $149,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 21, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Witten Exit Alliance Realty

    1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 21, Upland, CA 91786
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 W 13th St Unit 31, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1400 W 13th St Unit 31, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Isabel Alonzo Century 21 Masters

  • /11

    $705,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    595 Juniper Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    Great Opportunity to buy this beautiful single story home,quiet neighborhood.Located near the 10 freeway. This property feature3 bedrooms.and 2 baths,and attached 2 car garage. Don't miss this opportunity to own this home.Property Profile shows 2 bedroms.

    DINA MEDRANO CONTINENTAL REALTY

    595 Juniper Ave, Upland, CA 91786
  • 1469 N Erin Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $770,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1469 N Erin Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,886

    Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

    1469 N Erin Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 845 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $984,888 Not Listed For Sale

      845 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      845 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Ramirez FREEDOM REALTY GROUP

  • /20

    $1,240,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft

    290 Spencer Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    Four-unit investment property located in the City of Upland conveniently located close to shopping, entertainment and easy freeway access. This Quadraplex consists of one 1-bedroom 1-bathroom unit, two 3-bedroom 2-bathroom units, and one 2-bedroom 1-bathroom unit. The property conforms to the neighborhood with many multi-family dwellings in the area with similar size, layout and age. Purchase as

    Mike Wallace BETTER HOME FINANCIAL, INC

    290 Spencer Ave, Upland, CA 91786
  • 1231 Crestwood Dr, Upland, CA 91786

    $475,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1231 Crestwood Dr, Upland, CA 91786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,346

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Vazquez Synergy Real Estate

    1231 Crestwood Dr, Upland, CA 91786
    • 435 W 9th St Unit B4, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $426,534 Not Listed For Sale

      435 W 9th St Unit B4, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      435 W 9th St Unit B4, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FARIBA NOORY QUALITY HOME REALTY

  • /52

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    1244 Winged Foot Dr Unit 24, Upland, CA 91786

    Welcome to 1244 Winged Foot Drive, nestled within a prestigious gated golf course community in Upland. This beautifully situated home offers breathtaking views of the lush fairways, tranquil golf course lake, and stunning mountain vistas to the north. Featuring an attached two-car garage with direct access, the home opens to spacious formal living and dining areas—perfect for both entertaining

    Christopher Fox NEST REAL ESTATE

    1244 Winged Foot Dr Unit 24, Upland, CA 91786

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home