524

Recently Sold Upper Allen Township, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $549,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3103 Overlook Dr, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Despard Cygnet Real Estate Inc.

    3103 Overlook Dr, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    18 Dartmouth Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,708

    Last Listing Agent Tim Costello RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    18 Dartmouth Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /29

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2227 Aspen Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,772

    Last Listing Agent Reddy Sanivarapu Coldwell Banker Realty

    2227 Aspen Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /27

    $251,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    652 Park Ridge Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,325

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hayes EXP Realty, LLC

    652 Park Ridge Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /28

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1902 Baldwin Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,660

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Loving Coldwell Banker Realty

    1902 Baldwin Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /32

    $369,990

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4129 Ridgeview Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Charter Homes and Neighborhoods Arcona - Townhomes

    4129 Ridgeview Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    132 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,089

    Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    132 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /44

    $535,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    311 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,317

    Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    311 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /34

    $349,505

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    889 Hawthorne Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,640

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Loving Coldwell Banker Realty

    889 Hawthorne Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /40

    $362,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11 W Marble St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,635

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    11 W Marble St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /18

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8 Cedar Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,344

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Cedar Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /53

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2002 N Fall Harvest Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,972

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Tichenor Turn Key Realty Group

    2002 N Fall Harvest Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    514 Brighton Place, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,547

    Last Listing Agent BRI MACLAIN Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    514 Brighton Place, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    396 Lake Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,285

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    396 Lake Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /37

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    305 W Elmwood Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,958

    Last Listing Agent The Hamilton Team RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    305 W Elmwood Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    520 Nursery Dr N, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,284

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Trout Coldwell Banker Realty

    520 Nursery Dr N, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /48

    $357,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    108 Slover Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,293

    Last Listing Agent John Russell LPT Realty, LLC

    108 Slover Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /27

    $278,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    118 Kim Acres Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,144

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pion NextHome Capital Realty

    118 Kim Acres Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    119 Holly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,123

    Last Listing Agent KEITH LIPARI RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    119 Holly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3034 Meridian Commons, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,711

3034 Meridian Commons, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055
  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    513 Charleston Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,227

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Fox RE/MAX Realty Associates

    513 Charleston Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /29

    $258,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    77 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,572

77 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /66

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11 Hellam Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,194

    Last Listing Agent Megan Duffie - Flor Lawyers Realty, LLC

    11 Hellam Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /29

    $262,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3 Pocono Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,286

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER JORDAHL Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Pocono Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /36

    $328,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    623 W Main St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,115

    Last Listing Agent Adam Osborn Keller Williams of Central PA

    623 W Main St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    108 Hemlock Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,683

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reed Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    108 Hemlock Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1 Hellam Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,300

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Koury RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    1 Hellam Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    107 Foxfire Ln, Lewisberry, PA 17339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,770

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hayes EXP Realty, LLC

    107 Foxfire Ln, Lewisberry, PA 17339
  • /52

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    422 Gettysburg Pike, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,547

    Last Listing Agent John Russell LPT Realty, LLC

    422 Gettysburg Pike, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /43

    $432,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    700 Somerset Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,760

    Last Listing Agent Jason Manges Coldwell Banker Realty

    700 Somerset Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /35

    $202,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    638 Cedar Ridge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,331

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scott Turn Key Realty Group

    638 Cedar Ridge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    110 Old Schoolhouse Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,517

    Last Listing Agent SAM DONAHUE Sites Realty, Inc.

    110 Old Schoolhouse Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3206 Haley Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,602

3206 Haley Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    403 Allegheny Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,545

    Last Listing Agent Josh Musser Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    403 Allegheny Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /28

    $317,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    302 E Marble St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,882

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lebo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    302 E Marble St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /48

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1338 Sharps Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,535

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    1338 Sharps Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /38

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    47 Keefer Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,586

    Last Listing Agent Casey Peltier Equity Mid Atlantic Real Estate LLC

    47 Keefer Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /27

    $394,800

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    121 Madison Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audra Siburt Today's Realty

    121 Madison Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /26

    $439,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    672 Brittany Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sherbocker Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    672 Brittany Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /55

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    407 Alison Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,945

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Heika Turn Key Realty Group

    407 Alison Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home