$90,000
1798 Lonnie Shuffler St, Morganton, NC 28655
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,095 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Below List Price
- $82/SF
- 190 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Eli Ward WNC Real Estate Inc.
$90,000
1798 Lonnie Shuffler St, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eli Ward WNC Real Estate Inc.
$460,000
4090 Pea Ridge Rd, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dianne Reihl Engel & Volkers Foothills Lake James
$125,000
1671 Ridgeline Dr, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,000
Last Listing Agent Lauren Hart Hart Real Estate
$433,000
4157 Beck Rd, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $435,247
Last Listing Agent Eli Ward WNC Real Estate Inc.
$795,000
4290 Black Bear Trail, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $730,142
Last Listing Agent Greg Shuffler Fonta Flora Realty
$485,000
5282 Nc 181, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $456,703
Last Listing Agent Greg Shuffler Fonta Flora Realty
$305,000
3788 Fish Hatchery Rd, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,137
Last Listing Agent Tim Newton Coldwell Banker Newton RE
$219,000
1746 Canoe Creek Way, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $210,870
Last Listing Agent Saralyn Maiella Horizon Realty Associates LLC
$93,000
0 Browning View Rd, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Shuffler Fonta Flora Realty
$300,000
3651 Pea Ridge Rd, Morganton, NC 28655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,015
Last Listing Agent Sandra Powell RE/MAX Southern Lifestyles