12,842

Upper Grand Lagoon, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    2031 Wilkinson Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Prime Commercial opportunity in a highly desirable Panama City Beach location! This 0.396 acre lot is completely cleared and ready for development, with a County C-2 Plaza zoning that allows for a variety of business opportunities. Positioned in a great location, perfect for your next investment or business venture.

    Agent Photo

    MaryAnn Enfinger

    Overstreet Realty

    (448) 327-5966

    2031 Wilkinson Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /22

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6440 Summer Oak Dr Unit B, Panama City, FL 32408

    Nice 3 bed, 2.5 bath for rent just off Navy Blvd near NAS PC and the Diving Training Center. Open living, kitchen, dining & half bath downstairs with bedrooms & laundry upstairs. Master suite features a private balcony with stair access to backyard. Yard is petite but privacy fenced. Pets considered with fee. This home has solar panels and leasing agent will explain how power fee works throughout

    Christopher Smith Coastal Choice Management

    6440 Summer Oak Dr Unit B, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /28

    $198,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6523 Harbour Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,796

    Last Listing Agent Lilia Cabezas Century 21 BE3

    6523 Harbour Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /60

      Est $386,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Marriott Dr Unit 3308, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4050 Marriott Dr Unit 3308, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

  • /69

    $545,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    6422 W Highway 98 Unit 1006, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Experience elevated coastal living in this exquisite 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Bayfront residence offering breathtaking panoramic views of St. Andrews Bay. Thoughtfully designed to capture the beauty of the water from nearly every vantage point, this exceptional condo features an expansive private balcony--an ideal setting for entertaining, relaxing with a glass of wine, or enjoying unforgettable

    Agent Photo

    Scott Seidler

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 231-7727

    6422 W Highway 98 Unit 1006, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /23

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2400 Grandiflora Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    Beautiful Magnolia Bay Club condo overlooking St. Andrews Bay. The unit features 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Spacious master suite with balcony access, large walk-in closet, double vanities, tiled shower, and jetted tub. Additional bedrooms include ample closet space, including a bunk/office room with a third walk-in. Comes with one covered parking space. This gated community offers onsite

    2400 Grandiflora Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /63

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    208 Greenwood Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,929

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Elmore Snow RC Real Estate Group

    208 Greenwood Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 256, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 256, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /33

    $210,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $913,043 per Acre

    5224 Kingston Cir, Panama City, FL 32408

    Two affordable lakefront residential lots, low HOA that Seller prefers to sell together for one large homesite. Discover secluded luxury living at Martinique in Panama City Beach, Florida. This exclusive enclave, renowned for its coastal charm and tranquil woodlands, offers a serene retreat that will rejuvenate your spirit. Embrace the essence of Mother Nature and Old Florida architecture in this

    Agent Photo

    Kirsten McAndrew

    Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    (448) 231-1742

    5224 Kingston Cir, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1734 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL. This stunning property boasts three spacious bedrooms and 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms. The house is designed with a perfect blend of comfort and modernity, ensuring a luxurious living experience. The community pool is a great place to relax and unwind, while the clubhouse offers a space for socializing and entertainment. The

    Commander Rentals CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    1734 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /77

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2104 Avensong Ln Unit 304, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Gumm Anchor Realty Florida

    2104 Avensong Ln Unit 304, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Bay Point A202 Rd Unit A202, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /56

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    115 Oak Ridge Place, Panama City, FL 32408

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. Enjoy peaceful living with easy access to everything Panama City Beach has to offer. This beautifully maintained home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable North Lagoon Oaks neighborhood--just minutes from world-class beaches, marinas, shopping, dining, and the popular St. Andrews State Park. Built to last, this home features a

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Nelson

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 230-4882

    115 Oak Ridge Place, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /2

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2301 Anne Ave Unit 8901 Laird, Panama City, FL 32408

    2301 Anne Ave Unit 8901 Laird, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /63

    $269,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4275 Kingfish Ln Unit 275, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,371

    Last Listing Agent Michele Morros Keller Williams Success Realty

    4275 Kingfish Ln Unit 275, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /70

      Est $271,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 2103, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 2103, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /28

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    4726 Bay Point Rd Unit 4127, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Bay Point Harbour Villa ground floor waterfront condo. The freshly finished paver lanai offers the perfect outdoor area to sit and boat watch at the Point South marina. This 1 bedroom, 2 bath, plus bunk room is in turn key condition. Tile floors throughout with updated granite counter tops. Harbour Villas has replaced all the windows, doors, and roof and has the lowest hoa fees of any condo. Bay

    The Emerald Coastal Team Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    4726 Bay Point Rd Unit 4127, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /19

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2417 Causeway Manor Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Welcome to 2417 Causeway Manor Court, ideally located in the desirable east Panama City Beach area. Nestled in a quaint, well kept community just off Thomas Drive, this home offers both comfort and convenience in one of the most accessible parts of the beach.This 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bathroom home features modern finishes throughout, an open and functional layout, and updated appliances

    Bubba McCants EXP Realty LLC

    2417 Causeway Manor Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 1316, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,343

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tenold Keller Williams Success Realty

    8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 1316, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /37

      Est $220,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 N Lagoon Dr Unit 7, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6903 N Lagoon Dr Unit 7, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

  • /45

    $449,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    Alabaster Plan at Sanctuary Beach, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    Welcome to the Alabaster a new home floorplan located at Sanctuary Beach in Panama City Beach, FL. The Alabaster is a masterfully designed single-family residence with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. This home offers a perfect blend of elegance and relaxation, ideally suited for those in search of an exquisite second home or a serene vacation retreat. Spanning two captivating

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3508 Cottage Cove Ln Unit 36200548, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2103 Bent Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408

    3 Bedroom 2 Full Bath, Double Wide mobile home on a beautiful over sized lot. Brand new decking on the front door and the back. New Roof as well. Dryer; Range - Electric; Refrigerator; Washer; Water Heater - Electric. Directions: South on Thomas Dr. turn left at Summer Oak then left on Bent Oak Ct 2nd home on the left.This unit is READY NOW. Lawn Service Included, Tenant

    2103 Bent Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /39

    $382,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7250 Shady Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    7250 Shady Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /90

      Est $611,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      7009 N Lagoon Dr Unit 108, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7009 N Lagoon Dr Unit 108, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /94

    $725,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    6215 Big Daddy Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to 6215 Big Daddy Drive. This beautifully furnished waterfront retreat offers the best of coastal living and modern comfort. A fully decorated 3-bedroom, 3-bath, two-story home features charming coastal decor throughout and incredible views of the water by day and glowing Hathaway Bridge by night. Enjoy direct canal access that leads straight to the Gulf, complete with your own private

    Cherie Alexander Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    6215 Big Daddy Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /15

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1609 Vecuna Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-family home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood. Offering the perfect mix of comfort and convenience, this home features three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms with a bright, open feel throughout. Step inside to enjoy brand-new flooring and fresh paint, creating a clean, modern look that's move-in ready. The kitchen has been upgraded with

    Cara Griffith All County Diamond Property Management

    1609 Vecuna Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /57

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    245 Boca Shores Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,174

    Last Listing Agent Holli Persall ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    245 Boca Shores Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /63

      Est $253,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Orange Plaza, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6115 Orange Plaza, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

  • /43

    $529,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    3537 Fox Run Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after gated community of The Preserve! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy, and modern upgrades. Not only does the master have an on suite bath, so does the second bedroom. Step inside to discover an updated kitchen complete with soft-close drawers, a built-in

    Teri Vega Keller Williams Success Realty

    3537 Fox Run Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    9127 Laird St Unit 9127 Laird Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

  • /59

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    425 Bay Shore Dr Unit 12, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,282

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lamonica Think Real Estate

    425 Bay Shore Dr Unit 12, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /65

      Est $264,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 1113, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 1113, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,145,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft

    403 Wahoo Rd, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to waterfront living in the highly sought-after gated community of Bay Point! Located on a canal with direct access to St. Andrews Bay and the Gulf in just minutes, this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal lifestyle. Situated at approximately 9 feet above sea level, this home has been extensively remodeled and updated

    Cherie Alexander Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    403 Wahoo Rd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /28

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    512 Commerce Dr Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Great location! This well maintained and recently updated commercial space includes roughly 900 sq ft of heated and cooled office space with 1 bathroom. There is also an additional roughly 400 sq ft of warehouse space with a roll up door. Unit was recently updated with new paint and flooring creating a more modern looking office space. Water and sewer are included, tenant would be responsible for

    Ashley Dunnigan Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    512 Commerce Dr Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9122 Abba Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,210

    Last Listing Agent Jarah Chesnut Chesnut Realty, Inc

    9122 Abba Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /54

      Est $610,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Bungalow Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3926 Bungalow Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /113

    $2,790,210

    $200K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 12,200 Sq Ft

    3703 Preserve Bay Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    Why settle for a beach house when you can own a fortress? 3703 Preserve Bay Blvd | Estate Living in The Preserve Located within the prestigious gated community of The Preserve, this extraordinary 12,200 sq. ft. estate sits on approximately 1.6 acres and offers a rare opportunity to own one of Bay County's most remarkable homes. Combining impressive architectural scale with timeless craftsmanship,

    Cherie Alexander Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    3703 Preserve Bay Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /26

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2110 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    Now available for long-term lease (minimum one year), this charming townhome is located in the desirable gated community of Sterling Cove on Front Beach Road. Tucked away for added privacy, this well-maintained two-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home offers both comfort and convenience. Upstairs, you'll find two spacious bedrooms, each with its own private balcony--perfect for enjoying your morning

    Teresa Martini Twisted Palms Real Estate

    2110 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /61

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4139 Cobalt Cir Unit R025, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cramer Newman Dailey Resort Properties

    4139 Cobalt Cir Unit R025, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /25

      Est $210,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 4313, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 4313, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home