4,152

Upper Moreland, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 Home Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      LOT 1 Home Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Eagles Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D-1 BUILDING 4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D-1 BUILDING 4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Landis Torres Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit A-8 1, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit A-8 1, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SALLY MORROW Iron Valley Real Estate Lower Gwynedd

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C-8 3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C-8 3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Erfle Compass RE

    • /52

      Est $831,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Pike Ln, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2770 Pike Ln, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sabia RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Overlook Ave, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      0 Overlook Ave, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275,000/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cadwell Homestarr Realty

    • /11

      Est $521,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2008 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Mish Mish Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $497,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Keebler Ct, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2725 Keebler Ct, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Majeska Redfin Corporation

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1027 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Felte Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C12, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C12, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Peklak RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $291,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /2

      Est $291,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pries New Horizons Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Phipps Ave, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2013
      Lot 11 Phipps Ave, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Art Herling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Oakwood Dr Unit B, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1019 Oakwood Dr Unit B, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Felte Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $495,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Keebler Ct, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2721 Keebler Ct, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Howard Smith KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit A2, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit A2, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stitz New Horizons Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $540,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Blair Mill Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1940
      2417 Blair Mill Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $379,900

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Millevoi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Oakwood Dr Unit A, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1022 Oakwood Dr Unit A, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Felte Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit A11, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit A11, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Peterson Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /10

      Est $294,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit B3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit B3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph D'Alonzo Homestarr Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Lamott Ave, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      0000 Lamott Ave, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Marchese RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $356,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2055 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mathers R H M Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $521,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2000 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Etta Norton Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1005 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Felte Jr Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $291,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

• /2

      Est $448,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Gum Place, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1002 Gum Place, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Felte Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $291,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C11, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C11, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cadwell Homestarr Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1019 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Felte Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $469,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1036 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,900
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Felte Jr Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $470,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2004 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Felte Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $291,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D5, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D5, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lohr Realty One Group Supreme

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 S Warminster Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      392 S Warminster Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,445
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Burroughs Toll Brothers

    • /11

      Est $291,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C9, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C9, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Konefal Long & Foster

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D12, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D12, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mathers R H M Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Horsham Rd Unit H-18, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      2529 Horsham Rd Unit H-18, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Horsham Rd Unit H-4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      2529 Horsham Rd Unit H-4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /3

      Est $578,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Krugel St, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2511 Krugel St, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Henry Jacquelin Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $510,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Krugel St, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2509 Krugel St, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Henry Jacquelin Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $291,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit B4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit B4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Holbrook Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D10, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit D10, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Pignatelli Re/Max Centre Realtors

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home