2,182

Upper Yoder, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $144,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Keppler Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Keppler Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zamias RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $242,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Keafer Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      228 Keafer Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $83,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Franklin St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      2126 Franklin St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /46

      Est $157,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Damian Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      119 Damian Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $121,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Violet St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      80 Violet St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ferry KW NORTH PITTSBURGH REALTY

    • /32

      Est $262,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Henry St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      123 Henry St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,250
      • Jun 15, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Debra Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Debra Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,750
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Torok RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $153,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      522 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Feb 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $110,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mowery Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1956
      8 Mowery Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $223,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Meadow Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      176 Meadow Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Murphy RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /34

      Est $158,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Haverford St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1023 Haverford St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Speicher SPEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /28

      Est $198,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Haverford St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      907 Haverford St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,600
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $244,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Coon Ridge Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      620 Coon Ridge Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Maruhnich COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /27

      Est $173,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Alberta Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      200 Alberta Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin Colvin RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /10

      Est $82,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      564 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Singer CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /40

      Est $125,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Damian Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      110 Damian Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $108,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Palm Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      125 Palm Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Dec 30, 2020

• /14

      Est $231,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Gregory Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      103 Gregory Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Torok RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /34

      Est $84,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Bantel St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      452 Bantel St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $202,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Lyle Ct, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      187 Lyle Ct, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wainwright CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /36

      Est $108,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Duncan Way, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      91 Duncan Way, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Murphy RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /49

      Est $217,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Champagne Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      106 Champagne Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Jan 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $169,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Keafer Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      160 Keafer Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Green CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /39

      Est $134,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Luzerne Street Extension, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1606 Luzerne Street Extension, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Murphy RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /17

      Est $187,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Mohawk Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      111 Mohawk Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 635 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gallagher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $188,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Lyle Ct, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      165 Lyle Ct, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

• /21

      Est $149,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Wonder St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      265 Wonder St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

• /8

      Est $88,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Bantel St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      436 Bantel St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

• /2

      Est $100,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      926 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $98,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Old Orchard Way, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      213 Old Orchard Way, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Torok RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /15

      Est $110,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3488 Menoher Blvd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3488 Menoher Blvd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

• /20

      Est $197,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cambridge Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      105 Cambridge Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

• /16

      Est $98,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Harshberger Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      480 Harshberger Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,289
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Chirillo JOHN HILL REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $137,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Susquehanna St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1035 Susquehanna St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,900
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Murphy RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /15

      Est $57,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Krider St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      116 Krider St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hanley RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /22

      Est $106,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Luzerne Street Extension, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1633 Luzerne Street Extension, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 720% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $180,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Elm Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      634 Elm Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $113,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3442 Menoher Blvd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3442 Menoher Blvd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 928% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shaulis BHHS Preferred Somerset

    • /27

      Est $136,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Antonia St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      100 Antonia St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $130,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Shekomeko Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      244 Shekomeko Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home