3,727

Upton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $562,160 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Dec 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Smith-McAuliffe Afonso Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $466,674 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      13 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

• /33

      Est $823,573 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Eliopoulos ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /29

      Est $698,139 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $641,532 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edward Henderson Jr. ERA Key Realty Services

    • /39

      Est $891,406 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /30

      Est $716,486 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Auen RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $691,583 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Oliveri Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /20

      Est $694,248 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Lavallee Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $670,859 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Florence Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jo An O'Rourke Classic Properties REALTORS®

    • /15

      Est $623,375 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,400
      • Jun 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deneen Maillet Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $796,182 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      83 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Oct 30, 2015

• /19

      Est $659,092 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      87 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $522,865 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,100
      • Dec 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vesta Real Estate Group Vesta Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $498,015 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vickers-Cardillo Key One Realty

    • /30

      Est $654,878 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      111 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Custom Home Team Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /14

      Est $502,165 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ben Demeo Afonso Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $377,928 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Farm St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8 Farm St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Barber Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /30

      Est $547,348 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Farm St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1814
      15 Farm St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Nasuti Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /35

      Est $634,917 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Farm St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Farm St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bagni Laer Realty

    • /2

      Est $580,414 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Railroad Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Railroad Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $648,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Railroad Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Railroad Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /30

      Est $697,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Depot Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1 Depot Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,300
      • Mar 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /20

      Est $486,932 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Depot Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7 Depot Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /18

      Est $454,532 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Maple Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Maple Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 16, 2014

• /23

      Est $477,647 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Maple Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Maple Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joy Langley Realty Executives

    • /28

      Est $558,410 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Depot Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Depot Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCormick McCormick Properties

    • /26

      Est $579,616 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Maple Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 17, 2015

• /17

      Est $578,946 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      33 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 11, 2015

• /40

      Est $767,820 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      19 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Claire Bett Realty Executives

    • /11

      Est $594,313 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      27 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tami Dome Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /29

      Est $464,294 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      39 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Flot Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Shrewsbury

    • /30

      Est $732,964 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Station St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 Station St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCormick McCormick Properties

    • /14

      Est $542,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Plain St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      2 Plain St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Belliveau Compass

    • /29

      Est $531,678 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      37 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Fasano Dream Home Realty

    • /20

      Est $401,998 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      39 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mullen Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $483,742 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hemstreet RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $606,946 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      70 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Saphire Hospitality, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $793,510 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fiske Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Fiske Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hill Team Associates eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $704,867 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      60 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home