346

Recently Sold Homes in 48315

Section Image
  • 46386 Jackson Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    46386 Jackson Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,719

    Last Listing Agent Tony Gjonai Mark V Homes LLC

    46386 Jackson Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 15511 Huntcliff Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15511 Huntcliff Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,891

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bush RE/MAX First

    15511 Huntcliff Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 46562 Barbara Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $416,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    46562 Barbara Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,848

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Belanger Keller Williams Paint Creek

    46562 Barbara Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 48409 Presidential Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    48409 Presidential Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,201

    Last Listing Agent Candice Thompson Epique Inc.

    48409 Presidential Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 47550 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    47550 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,350

    Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX Advisors

    47550 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 15566 Hemlock Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $347,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15566 Hemlock Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,743

    Last Listing Agent Laura Randazzo National Realty Centers, Inc

    15566 Hemlock Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 47470 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    47470 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,897

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Vavro REALTEAM Real Estate

    47470 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 47387 Royal Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    47387 Royal Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,258

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    47387 Royal Rd, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 47630 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    $379,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    47630 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,768

    Last Listing Agent Joan Henderson Realty Executives Home Towne Romeo

    47630 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 15444 Roxbury Cir, Macomb, MI 48044

    $238,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15444 Roxbury Cir, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,358

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dasaro Coldwell Banker Professionals-GPF

    15444 Roxbury Cir, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 48801 Windmill Cir E, Macomb, MI 48044

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    48801 Windmill Cir E, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,867

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    48801 Windmill Cir E, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 15356 Ashley Ct Unit 38, Macomb, MI 48044

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15356 Ashley Ct Unit 38, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,307

    Last Listing Agent Makiko Tanaka Crown Properties International

    15356 Ashley Ct Unit 38, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 46146 Snowbird Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    46146 Snowbird Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,641

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnes Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    46146 Snowbird Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 47425 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    47425 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,027

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeKeyser Jim Saros Real Estate Services

    47425 Barbara Rd, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 46674 Snowbird Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    46674 Snowbird Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,472

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kobylecki National Realty Centers, Inc

    46674 Snowbird Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • /57

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    46817 Barbara Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,594

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blake Shain Park, REALTORS

    46817 Barbara Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 46837 Breckenridge Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    46837 Breckenridge Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,574

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bauer Real Estate One-Brighton

    46837 Breckenridge Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 53082 Bayberry Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    53082 Bayberry Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,345

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Hill Realteam Real Estate

    53082 Bayberry Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 50153 Aldwych St, Macomb, MI 48044

    $511,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    50153 Aldwych St, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,178

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lambrecht Real Estate One

    50153 Aldwych St, Macomb, MI 48044
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    47315 Royal Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,649

    Last Listing Agent Randall Wolber Simple Fee Listings

    47315 Royal Rd, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 45606 Bristol Bay Unit 64, Macomb, MI 48044

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    45606 Bristol Bay Unit 64, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,649

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Torres Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    45606 Bristol Bay Unit 64, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 46689 Barbara Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    46689 Barbara Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,144

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Carey EXP Realty Romeo

    46689 Barbara Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 50441 Aldwych St, Macomb, MI 48044

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    50441 Aldwych St, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,963

    Last Listing Agent Sara Levin Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    50441 Aldwych St, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 15559 Williamsburg Dr E, Macomb, MI 48044

    $384,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15559 Williamsburg Dr E, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,968

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hodas Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    15559 Williamsburg Dr E, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 48607 Presidential Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $448,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    48607 Presidential Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,945

    Last Listing Agent Lou Baechler Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    48607 Presidential Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 15526 Ashley Ct Unit 62, Macomb, MI 48044

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    15526 Ashley Ct Unit 62, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,027

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    15526 Ashley Ct Unit 62, Macomb, MI 48044

Showing Results 321 - 346, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home