203

Recently Sold Homes in 13501

Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1904 Sherman Dr, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,268

    Last Listing Agent Amy Conner Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    1904 Sherman Dr, Utica, NY 13501
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1934 Butterfield Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,253

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    1934 Butterfield Ave, Utica, NY 13501
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1559 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,551

    Last Listing Agent Bozena Sroczyk Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1559 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

Showing Results 201 - 203, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home