6,836

Uxbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $566,314 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      51 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,462
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $438,224 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Parkis Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Parkis Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $537,642 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      46 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $737,546 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Brant Keller Williams Elite

    • /28

      Est $583,563 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      49 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 School Park Unit 66, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      66 School Park Unit 66, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Leal Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /28

      Est $566,823 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      45 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $564,025 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Arsenault Conway - Mattapoisett

    • /28

      Est $567,047 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      43 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $747,043 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Clark Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      23 Clark Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Thompson Keller Williams Elite

    • /33

      Est $742,550 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      203 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Merrill New England Home Pro

    • /36

      Est $459,379 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Carrington Ln Unit 122, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      122 Carrington Ln Unit 122, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Beaudet eXp Realty

    • /8

      Est $575,981 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Walter Edwards St Unit 13, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Walter Edwards St Unit 13, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,661
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    • /36

      Est $563,791 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,855
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $576,723 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $438,408 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Country Squire Rd Unit 42, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      42 Country Squire Rd Unit 42, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Richardson ERA Key Realty Services

    • /29

      Est $462,666 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Carrington Ln Unit 96, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      96 Carrington Ln Unit 96, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $735,107 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Arbor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      64 Arbor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ferrage Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    • /28

      Est $573,739 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,024
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $422,448 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Surry Dr Unit 15, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Surry Dr Unit 15, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Barry Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Est $410,645 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Crowns Way Unit 9, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Crowns Way Unit 9, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,100
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /35

      Est $530,670 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Carrington Ln Unit 30, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30 Carrington Ln Unit 30, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna D'Alessandro Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /31

      Est $419,281 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carriage Path Unit 9, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Carriage Path Unit 9, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Perrin DuMar Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /37

      Est $535,018 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Concord Ln Unit 14, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Concord Ln Unit 14, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thibodeau ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $388,299 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Highness Dr Unit 6, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Highness Dr Unit 6, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne McHale RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $593,493 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Crownshield Ave Unit 140, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      140 Crownshield Ave Unit 140, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Piecewicz

    • /42

      Est $819,885 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vesta Real Estate Group Vesta Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Scotts Ln Unit 22, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      22 Scotts Ln Unit 22, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damian Kokennen SkyBridge Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Duchess Path Unit 12, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Duchess Path Unit 12, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /12

      Est $749,292 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      295 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,990
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madlyn Fafard Fafard Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      23 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Choiniere Noonan/Lombardi, REALTORS® LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Linwood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      159 Linwood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Greasley eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $473,517 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Olde Canal Way Unit 25, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Olde Canal Way Unit 25, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Blais Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Carrington Ln Unit 90, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Carrington Ln Unit 90, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Raposo Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    • /42

      Est $365,099 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Highland Park Unit 31, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Highland Park Unit 31, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marengo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $788,937 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Chocolog Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      256 Chocolog Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Moreno Winder Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $801,761 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bayliss Way Unit Lot 4, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23 Bayliss Way Unit Lot 4, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,700
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Duchess Path Unit 1, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Duchess Path Unit 1, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Rose ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /29

      Est $659,651 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Spring Hill Dr Unit 34, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      75 Spring Hill Dr Unit 34, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,510
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    • /7

      Est $642,617 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Walter Edwards St Unit 9, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Walter Edwards St Unit 9, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cannata Conway - Mansfield

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home