11,147

Homes in ZIP Code 91354

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $1,015,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    24030 Via Vizcaya, Valencia, CA 91354

    Stunning 5-Bedroom Home in Tesoro Highlands – Valencia! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the highly sought-after Tesoro Highlands neighborhood of Valencia. This spacious and well-appointed residence features custom built-ins, elegant stone countertops, and high-end appliances throughout. Enjoy the flexibility of a 3-car tandem garage and an oversized

    KATIE HOULAHAN Compass

    24030 Via Vizcaya, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 23718 Hathaway Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $946,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    23718 Hathaway Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,984

    Last Listing Agent Tito Salvador Lexmar Capital

    23718 Hathaway Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 28724 Calle de la Paz Dr Unit 233, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $612,137 Not Listed For Sale

      28724 Calle de la Paz Dr Unit 233, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      28724 Calle de la Paz Dr Unit 233, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Handley Realty Executives Homes

  • /43

    $1,059,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    24903 Shadow Ridge Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    Rare MAIN FLOOR primary suite plus additional downstairs bedroom and full bath in Valencia’s highly sought-after gated West Hills community, perfectly positioned on a prime corner lot! This beautifully maintained home offers a highly desirable and versatile floorplan designed for modern living. The light-filled interior features an open-concept layout with spacious living and dining areas that

    Nicholas Kirby RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    24903 Shadow Ridge Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 29116 Manzanita Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

    $774,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    29116 Manzanita Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,045

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    29116 Manzanita Ln, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24175 Camino La Tinta, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      24175 Camino La Tinta, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24175 Camino La Tinta, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,209,990
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $1,089,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft

    24340 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    On the first floor of this new two-story home, an inviting open-concept floorplan offers access to a covered patio for effortless entertaining and everyday transitions. A versatile flex space is tucked away to the side of the home near a convenient bedroom. Two bedrooms plus a luxurious owner’s suite can be found upstairs surrounding a spacious bonus room.

    Lennar Builder
    24340 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28554 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $900,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    28554 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,874

    Last Listing Agent James Gu TheHomeProZ

    28554 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29031 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $946,812 Not Listed For Sale

      29031 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      29031 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Renee Roque-White Equity Union

  • /37

    $1,100,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    29367 Calle Primavera, Valencia, CA 91354

    Experience the pinnacle of Tesoro living in this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom residence, boasting fully owned solar and the most coveted layout in Sonora Ridge. From the moment you enter, the floor plan’s versatility shines, featuring a formal entry and a bright flex space—perfect for a secondary living area or music room—alongside a designated formal dining area. The heart of the home is the

    Mary Jane Spangenberg Equity Union

    29367 Calle Primavera, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 28519 Pietro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $640,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    28519 Pietro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,053

    Last Listing Agent Scott Reiber Redfin Corporation

    28519 Pietro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29023 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $977,819 Not Listed For Sale

      29023 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      29023 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Diez Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /30

    $1,084,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft

    24324 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

Lennar Builder
    24324 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 27346 Dearborn Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $765,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    27346 Dearborn Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,562

    Last Listing Agent Lovdeep Chhina Equity Union

    27346 Dearborn Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29980 N Camino Los Robles, Valencia, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29980 N Camino Los Robles, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29980 N Camino Los Robles, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,754,995
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

  • /41

    $1,059,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft

    24341 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    This expansive two-story home offers plenty of space with a total of 4 bedrooms with one of the bedrooms located downstairs with its own private bathroom. The first floor also offers a Den perfect for an office or gaming room. The rest of the first floor features an open layout from the modern kitchen that offers white cabinetry throughout, massive walk in pantry. The dining and family room opens

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24341 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /27

    $959,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    29424 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    29424 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 29645 Camino Oso, Valencia, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29645 Camino Oso, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29645 Camino Oso, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,990
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $1,049,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft

    24431 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    This expansive two-story home offers plenty of space with a total of 4 bedrooms with one of the bedrooms located downstairs with its own private bathroom. The first floor also offers a mud room. The rest of the first floor features an open layout from the modern kitchen that offers white cabinetry throughout, massive walk in pantry. The family room opens to a covered California Room ideal for

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24431 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 23911 Brio Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,135,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    23911 Brio Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,403

    Last Listing Agent Renee Eifert RE/MAX Gateway

    23911 Brio Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29642 Camino Oso, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29642 Camino Oso, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29642 Camino Oso, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $1,025,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    24410 Aranda Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    5 bedrooms in West Creek...Located on a coveted cul-de-sac, this updated 2,550 sq. ft. home features a rare extended driveway for guest parking and outdoor play. The interior boasts a remodeled chef’s kitchen with white cabinets, custom backsplash, quartz countertops, a large island, and new refrigerator. The floor plan includes 5 bedrooms and 3 updated bathrooms, featuring a main-floor bed/ bath

    Mary Jane Spangenberg Equity Union

    24410 Aranda Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 27879 Skycrest Cir Unit 28, Valencia, CA 91354

    $690,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    27879 Skycrest Cir Unit 28, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,782

    Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

    27879 Skycrest Cir Unit 28, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24167 Camino La Tinta, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      24167 Camino La Tinta, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24167 Camino La Tinta, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,194,990
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /75

    $1,035,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    28649 Stonegate Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    Discover this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence behind the exclusive gates of West Hills in Valencia, where refined design meets effortless California living. Ideally positioned within the community, this beautifully appointed home offers a versatile and highly sought-after floor plan with elegant, thoughtfully curated spaces throughout.Step inside to a light-filled interior featuring an

    Amy Weber COMPASS

    28649 Stonegate Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 24533 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $779,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    24533 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24533 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 29566 Paseo Guijarro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29566 Paseo Guijarro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29566 Paseo Guijarro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $1,074,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft

    24408 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    This expansive two-story home offers plenty of space with a total of 4 bedrooms with one of the bedrooms located downstairs with its own private bathroom. The first floor also offers flex space. The rest of the first floor features an open layout from the modern kitchen that offers white cabinetry throughout, massive walk in pantry. The family room opens to a covered California Room ideal for

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24408 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28537 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $955,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    28537 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,965

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Weber Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    28537 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24514 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      24514 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24514 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,590
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $1,074,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft

    24349 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24349 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 29621 Paseo Tranquilo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $1,319,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    29621 Paseo Tranquilo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    29621 Paseo Tranquilo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 24136 Paseo Del Rancho Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $857,186 Not Listed For Sale

      24136 Paseo Del Rancho Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24136 Paseo Del Rancho Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Yan Yao Wetrust Realty

  • /29

    $575,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    26502 Bryce Rd, Valencia, CA 91354

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome located in a prime area of Valencia. This charming residence offers a functional and inviting layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The main level features an open-concept design where the kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area and living room, creating an ideal space for everyday living and entertaining. A sliding

    Nesrin Karam RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26502 Bryce Rd, Valencia, CA 91354
  • /20

    $734,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    24517 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24517 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 29412 Camino Surfeo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29412 Camino Surfeo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      29412 Camino Surfeo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /75

    $850,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    23734 Mahogany Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    *Attention Santa Clarita Buyers* This hard-to-find model-perfect home in the highly sought-after this 55+ Belcaro community is ready for you. This guard-gated neighborhood is located in the heart of Valencia offering resort-style living with No Mello Roos. This desirable floor plan lives like a single-story, with all essential living spaces conveniently located on the main level. A private gated

    Marc Schwartz Coldwell Banker Envision

    23734 Mahogany Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 24413 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $1,159,990 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    24413 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24413 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 29413 Camino Surfeo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29413 Camino Surfeo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      29413 Camino Surfeo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,990
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $874,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    22945 Magnolia Glen Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story pool and spa home located in the heart of Valencia. Offering approximately 1,624 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this move-in ready residence combines comfort, functionality, and an exceptional indoor-outdoor lifestyle. Step inside to an open and inviting floor plan featuring updated flooring, smooth ceilings, recessed lighting, and

    Todd King Cabrillo Mortgage & Realty Svc

    22945 Magnolia Glen Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home