3,760

Valencia, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $860,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Denny Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      316 Denny Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /33

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3017 Pelican Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,950

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3017 Pelican Dr, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /50

      Est $651,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pointe Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      113 Pointe Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /18

    $599,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    326 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    326 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /39

      Est $199,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Sheldon Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      453 Sheldon Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /45

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    402 Providence Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,260

    Last Listing Agent Lee Blystone RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    402 Providence Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /30

      Est $197,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Overbrook Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      244 Overbrook Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /33

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2041 Ringold Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,679

    Last Listing Agent Toni Orrico BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2041 Ringold Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /34

      Est $692,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Overbrook Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      325 Overbrook Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3404 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,973

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Drambel COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    3404 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /36

      Est $317,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      136 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market

  • /32

    $61,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    112 Marylynn Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Foust CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    112 Marylynn Ln, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /49

      Est $254,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      194 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market

  • /27

    $645,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    335 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    335 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /29

      Est $379,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Mekis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      131 Mekis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /20

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    61 Lee St, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,104

    Last Listing Agent Karla Horanic COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    61 Lee St, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /47

      Est $534,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Leslie Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      208 Leslie Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /43

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    203 Providence Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,888

    Last Listing Agent Lee Blystone RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    203 Providence Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /41

      Est $287,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      482 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /18

    $38,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    104 Mary Lynn Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bender BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    104 Mary Lynn Ln, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /6

      Est $465,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Leslie Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      152 Leslie Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /44

    $434,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2503 Eloquent Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,372

    Last Listing Agent Mike Denham KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    2503 Eloquent Ln, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /50

      Est $472,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Route 228 W, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      145 Route 228 W, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    108 Tanglewood Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,728

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    108 Tanglewood Dr, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /36

      Est $260,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Truver Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      135 Truver Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /30

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    231 Sunny Hill Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Foust CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    231 Sunny Hill Dr, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /46

      Est $444,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      305 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /28

    $472,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1253 Tilly Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,658

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Olenych HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1253 Tilly Dr, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /17

      Est $152,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kyle Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      201 Kyle Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /31

    $656,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    345 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    345 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /44

      Est $572,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Deer Creek Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      629 Deer Creek Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    62 Allegheny Ave, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,321

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    62 Allegheny Ave, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /30

      Est $303,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Glade Mill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      455 Glade Mill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market

  • /6

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    (Lot 103) 4069 Cross Creek Cir, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Heinauer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    (Lot 103) 4069 Cross Creek Cir, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /43

      Est $484,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Glade Mills Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      395 Glade Mills Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /22

    $246,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    375 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,972

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    375 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /29

      Est $443,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Rolling Mills Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Rolling Mills Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    203 Maple Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,099

    Last Listing Agent Raemie Bachman RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    203 Maple Dr, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /34

      Est $494,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Glade Mill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      220 Glade Mill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    151 Dwellington Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,252

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McIntyre BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    151 Dwellington Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home