59

Recently Sold Homes in 10595

Section Image
  • 4 Ann Place, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4 Ann Place, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,080

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Keller Williams Realty Group

    4 Ann Place, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 7 Lakeside Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7 Lakeside Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,185

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Leite ERA Insite Realty Services

    7 Lakeside Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 1 Welwyn Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $941,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1 Welwyn Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,897

    Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1 Welwyn Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 61 Westlake Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    61 Westlake Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,420

    Last Listing Agent Rita Longo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    61 Westlake Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 15 Shelley Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $761,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    15 Shelley Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,457

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Almodovar Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    15 Shelley Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 4 Charles St, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $985,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4 Charles St, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,958

    Last Listing Agent Maria Teresa Duguet Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    4 Charles St, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 7 Elm St E, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $732,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7 Elm St E, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,426

    Last Listing Agent Renata Douglass Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    7 Elm St E, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 17 Foxhill Rd, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    17 Foxhill Rd, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,496

    Last Listing Agent Dana Topper ERA Insite Realty Services

    17 Foxhill Rd, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 30 Highclere Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $1,060,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    30 Highclere Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,483

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ricci Keller Williams NY Realty

    30 Highclere Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 31 W Linwood St, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $999,999

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    31 W Linwood St, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,775

    Last Listing Agent Rita Longo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    31 W Linwood St, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 26 Prospect Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $686,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    26 Prospect Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,604

    Last Listing Agent Renata Douglass Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    26 Prospect Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 41 Foxhill Rd, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $820,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    41 Foxhill Rd, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,967

    Last Listing Agent Renata Douglass Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    41 Foxhill Rd, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 15 Davis Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15 Davis Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,494

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Foley ERA Insite Realty Services

    15 Davis Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 31 Lawrence Dr Unit D, White Plains, NY 10603

    $263,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    31 Lawrence Dr Unit D, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Owens Keller Williams NY Realty

    31 Lawrence Dr Unit D, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 130 Virginia Rd Unit C, White Plains, NY 10603

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    130 Virginia Rd Unit C, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Sousa Weichert Realtors

    130 Virginia Rd Unit C, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 5 Lawrence Dr Unit A, White Plains, NY 10603

    $185,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5 Lawrence Dr Unit A, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Delanoy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    5 Lawrence Dr Unit A, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 322 Linda Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    $727,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    322 Linda Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,618

    Last Listing Agent Rita Longo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    322 Linda Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532
  • 759 Hillside Ave Unit 1B, White Plains, NY 10603

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    759 Hillside Ave Unit 1B, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX Distinguished Hms.&Prop

    759 Hillside Ave Unit 1B, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 24 Whitewood Rd, North White Plains, NY 10603

    $1,185,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    24 Whitewood Rd, North White Plains, NY 10603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,181

    Last Listing Agent Renata Douglass Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    24 Whitewood Rd, North White Plains, NY 10603

Showing Results 41 - 59, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home