9,198

Homes in ZIP Code 94589

Section Image
    • 230 Los Gatos Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $483,236 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Los Gatos Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      230 Los Gatos Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    • 100 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $595,192 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent An Ly United Brokers Real Estate

    • 112 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $458,406 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      112 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Woods RE/MAX Gold

    • 118 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $484,741 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      118 Monte Verde Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia McNaughton Greater Solano Real Estate Ser

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $610,015 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shon Kelley Shon Kelley, Broker

    • 107 El Campo Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $529,478 Not Listed For Sale

      107 El Campo Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      107 El Campo Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Marcus Realty One Group FOX

    • 201 El Sendero, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $451,319 Not Listed For Sale

      201 El Sendero, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      201 El Sendero, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Dudley eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /24

      Est $469,011 Not Listed For Sale

      100 El Campo Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      100 El Campo Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 124 Garibaldi Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $394,413 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Garibaldi Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      124 Garibaldi Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Haney Davis & Associates

    • /29

      Est $414,846 Not Listed For Sale

      218 El Sendero, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      218 El Sendero, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    • 140 Mulberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $493,368 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Mulberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      140 Mulberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Petry Stefan Petry

    • 110 Mulberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $511,724 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mulberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      110 Mulberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cori Badertscher RE/MAX

    • 219 Holly St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $502,195 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Holly St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      219 Holly St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Haney Davis & Associates

    • 215 Willow St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $545,529 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Willow St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      215 Willow St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ulysses Dinglasan Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 157 Peach St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $554,112 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Peach St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      157 Peach St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lionel Punchard FRMC

    • 1872 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1872 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Donovan RE/MAX Gold

    • 1880 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1880 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,190/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Donovan RE/MAX Gold

    • 1911 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $463,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1911 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thanh Velez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 140 Hickory St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $600,238 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hickory St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      140 Hickory St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vita Geter Grateful Real Estate, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $692,628 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 108 Hickory St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $532,251 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hickory St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      108 Hickory St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Luckett Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 340 Pecan St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $479,851 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Pecan St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      340 Pecan St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ravin Bhatia RE/MAX Gold

    • /35

      Est $592,350 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katia Bonilla Keller Williams Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $486,667 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stewart Paradise Residential Brokerage

    • 104 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $467,385 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      104 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miquella Zulfiqar Realty One Group Pacific

    • 262 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $452,405 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      262 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Garton Messina Realty Inc

    • 133 Hogan Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $406,671 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hogan Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      133 Hogan Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sanchez Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • /24

      Est $437,423 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Hogan Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      169 Hogan Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 377 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $510,271 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      377 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Echevarria eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 347 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $577,315 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      347 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Moreno Level Up Realty

    • 335 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $589,525 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      335 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roderick Arrington NorCal Realty Group

    • 216 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $429,048 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      216 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roderick Giles Real Brokerage Technologies

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $550,301 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dominguez Epique Inc

    • 355 Parkview Terrace Unit F2, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $269,377 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Parkview Terrace Unit F2, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      355 Parkview Terrace Unit F2, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis M. Glover

    • 444 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $210,671 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      444 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Naimo RE/MAX Gold Napa

    • 1333 N Camino Alto Unit 124, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $209,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 N Camino Alto Unit 124, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1333 N Camino Alto Unit 124, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thomas Atlas Prime Real Estate Inc.

    • 165 Oddstad Dr Unit 65, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $285,476 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Oddstad Dr Unit 65, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      165 Oddstad Dr Unit 65, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 400 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $210,364 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      400 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,991
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Agombar eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tengs Land22 Real Estate

    • 83 Juniper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Juniper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      83 Juniper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miller eXp Realty of Northern Califor

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home