9,198

Homes in ZIP Code 94589

Section Image
  • 1539 Sereno Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $475,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1539 Sereno Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,486

    Last Listing Agent Pat Molinar-Jeffers Messina Realty Inc

    1539 Sereno Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /7

      Est $542,360 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Limestone Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      101 Limestone Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rigel Nemis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • 138 Toyon Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $486,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    138 Toyon Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,281

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Stewart Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    138 Toyon Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /42

      Est $589,176 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Basalt Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      461 Basalt Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Keller Williams Realty

  • 131 Fiddletown Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $510,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    131 Fiddletown Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,368

    Last Listing Agent Tam Le Great America Realty and Mortg

    131 Fiddletown Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 481 Basalt Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $576,272 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Basalt Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      481 Basalt Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Douglas Arlowe Homes

  • 1509 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $1,125,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1509 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 5,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Willem Bos

    1509 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 176 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $563,146 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      176 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yen Lu

  • 614 Tamarisk St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $99,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    614 Tamarisk St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    614 Tamarisk St, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 500 Christopher Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $562,821 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Christopher Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      500 Christopher Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Dunbar Compass

  • 209 San Marino Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $380,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    209 San Marino Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,038

    Last Listing Agent Therese Varney Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    209 San Marino Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /18

      Est $637,303 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Tellerday Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      159 Tellerday Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meiqi Kuang Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    355 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,122

    Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    355 Lofas Place, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 144 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $548,416 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      144 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Nichols RE/MAX Accord

  • 1815 Mini Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $515,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1815 Mini Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,819

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Petry Stefan Petry

    1815 Mini Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /30

      Est $790,436 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Erin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      124 Erin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Poirier Poirier & Associates

  • 355 Parkview Terrace Unit F7, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $210,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    355 Parkview Terrace Unit F7, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,012

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Donate Serhant California, Inc

    355 Parkview Terrace Unit F7, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /16

      Est $553,465 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Notre Dame Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      235 Notre Dame Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betcy Jacob Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $515,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    466 Holly St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,772

    Last Listing Agent Christian Rosales The Canlas Brothers

    466 Holly St, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 175 Mills Ln, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $520,650 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Mills Ln, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      175 Mills Ln, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris Scion Properties

  • 818 Falcon Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $510,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    818 Falcon Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,850

    Last Listing Agent Shaunna Wouda Navigate Real Estate

    818 Falcon Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 420 Fordham Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $527,574 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Fordham Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      420 Fordham Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minh Tran Cornerstone Real Estate Invest

  • 148 Obrien Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $390,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    148 Obrien Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,646

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    148 Obrien Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 200 Saint Olaf Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $510,780 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Saint Olaf Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Saint Olaf Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zaira Paola Quintal Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /29

    $536,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1015 Falcon Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,623

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Blanco Compass

    1015 Falcon Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /29

      Est $472,757 Not Listed For Sale

      230 De Paul Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      230 De Paul Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Espinosa Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

  • 201 Redwing St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $455,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    201 Redwing St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,263

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Reilly RE/MAX Gold

    201 Redwing St, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /36

      Est $600,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Griffin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1009 Griffin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Trujillo Luxe Realty Group

  • 148 Leonard St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    148 Leonard St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,064

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Carbin Century 21 Masters

    148 Leonard St, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /32

      Est $498,168 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Hodges St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      138 Hodges St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Derry Pacific Playa Realty

  • 351 Los Cerritos Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $435,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    351 Los Cerritos Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,064

    Last Listing Agent BASAK CAKICI Real Brokerage Technologies

    351 Los Cerritos Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /20

      Est $424,520 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hodges St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      133 Hodges St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,125
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

  • /54

    $535,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    132 Peach St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,849

    Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson The Source Real Estate Company

    132 Peach St, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 127 Hodges St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $401,950 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Hodges St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      127 Hodges St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vita Geter Grateful Real Estate, Inc.

  • /25

    $465,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    379 Meadows Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,680

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chapa RE/MAX Gold

    379 Meadows Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 1806 Griffin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $442,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Griffin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1806 Griffin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Franzoni Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

  • 181 Belvedere Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $605,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    181 Belvedere Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,201

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tassone Inactive Office

    181 Belvedere Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 1868 Griffin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $469,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Griffin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1868 Griffin Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick BREG Properties Inc

  • 112 Lilac Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $460,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    112 Lilac Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,885

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson Redfin

    112 Lilac Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 160 Simonton St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $414,571 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Simonton St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      160 Simonton St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Fields Fields Real Estate & Investments

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home