18,412

Homes in ZIP Code 94591

Section Image
  • /2

    $365,900

    $74K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    364 Woodrow Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Single-story residence located at 364 Woodrow Ave in Vallejo. This 1,292 sq. ft. home was originally constructed in 1938 and is situated on a 6,969 sq. ft. lot (0.16 acres). The property is recorded as a 2- bedroom, 2 bathroom configuration with a total of 7 rooms. Key infrastructure features include central heating and a one car garage. Public records indicate significant utility and exterior

    Neven Spralja RealHome Services and Solution

    364 Woodrow Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    748 Beechwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,662

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberger R.a.m. Realty

    748 Beechwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $715,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /35

    $479,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    1103 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Welcome to 1103 Sonata Drive, a rare first-floor, end-unit in Vallejo's prestigious Belvedere gated community. As a former model home, this 1,586 sq. ft. property features one of the largest layouts available, offering two bedrooms, a versatile office/den, and 2.5 baths. Designed for elegance and comfort, the home boasts high ceilings, crown molding, and an open-concept floor plan. The chef's

    Rosita Vallejo-arriaga Redfin

    1103 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7809 Caracena Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,292

    Last Listing Agent Cielo Fuentes Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    7809 Caracena Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /64

    $738,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    9208 Hallmark Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Luxury living awaits in Vallejo’s highly sought-after gated Hyde Park community, where this exceptional residence offers an impressive blend of space, comfort, and refined living at a value that stands out in today’s market. This expansive home features 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, including a highly desirable layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths on the main level, ideal for

    Suranga Edirisooriya Keller Williams Realty

    9208 Hallmark Place, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 416 Vervais Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $480,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    416 Vervais Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,280

    Last Listing Agent William Velasco Cornerstone Real Estate Invest

    416 Vervais Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
    • /55

      Est $957,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1272 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /43

    $535,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    501 Baywood Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,639 sqft of comfortable living in one of Vallejo's most convenient neighborhoods. Step inside to find a bright, open layout designed for both relaxation and easy entertaining. The spacious living area flows effortlessly into the dining space and kitchen, creating a natural gathering point for family and friends. Or, relax in

    Matthew Petullo Real Brokerage Technologies

    501 Baywood Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 33 Romine Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    33 Romine Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,360

    Last Listing Agent Todd Willis Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    33 Romine Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /42

    $499,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    732 Jennings Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Priced To Sell! Welcome to this charming Vallejo home offering comfort, character, and incredible potential all paired with expansive views that are exceptionally rare for this part of town! Located in the quiet and highly desirable Stefan Manor neighborhood on Vallejo's sought-after east side, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence features over 1,100 sq ft of inviting living

    Vanessa Hedberg Warring & Associates

    732 Jennings Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 324 Lamont Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    324 Lamont Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,427

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brittenbach Momentum Realty Group

    324 Lamont Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /12

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft

    129 Foster St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Opportunity to own a detached 3-bedroom/1-bath home at an attainable Bay Area price point. Why rent a condo or townhome with HOA fees when you can own a single-family home with your own yard and space? Conveniently located near commuter routes, Vallejo Ferry access, Mare Island, shopping, restaurants, and local coffee shops. Ideal for first-time buyers, commuters, or anyone looking for more home

    Jennifer Eberhardt Pagsolingan EXP Realty

    129 Foster St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1161 Benicia Rd Unit 10, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $118,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1161 Benicia Rd Unit 10, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claribelle Bailon Villa Realty, Inc

    1161 Benicia Rd Unit 10, Vallejo, CA 94591
    • /52

      Est $881,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1536 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • 872 S Regatta Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    872 S Regatta Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Rare waterfront opportunity on Vallejo's coveted Regatta Drive! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers stunning water views from the living room and primary bedroom. Flooded with natural light and featuring soaring ceilings, this property boasts tremendous potential. Waterfront homes in this desirable location rarely hit the market. Perfect for investors or buyers ready to create their dream home

    Inna Lehman Compass

    872 S Regatta Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 613 Jennings Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    613 Jennings Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,699

    Last Listing Agent Ryan DeAmaral Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    613 Jennings Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /47

    $729,888

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    6638 Solitude Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Enjoy absolutely stunning views from this prime cul-de-sac location, with a clear sightline all the way to Mt. Diablo. With no neighbor on one side and a rear neighbor situated below, privacy and tranquility are unmatched. The home boasts the longest driveway in the neighborhood. Inside, you'll find a beautifully maintained residence featuring wood flooring throughout. This sought-after Meritage

    Rex Zhang Grand Realty Group

    6638 Solitude Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /18

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7147 Stonebrooke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,280

    Last Listing Agent Amanpreet Purewal Sequoia Real Estate

    7147 Stonebrooke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /63

    $409,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    229 Nautical Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Welcome to this charming upper-level condo located in the desirable Port O'Call community in Vallejo. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,168 sq ft of comfortable living space, perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors. Step inside to find updated flooring throughout and a bright, open living area complete with a cozy fireplace and scenic views of the

    Jamie Trujillo RE/MAX Gold

    229 Nautical Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 2139 Garnet Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2139 Garnet Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,478

    Last Listing Agent Ravin Bhatia RE/MAX Gold

    2139 Garnet Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591
    • /34

      Est $940,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1816 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /51

    $749,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    117 Lancaster Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Tucked into a quiet, established neighborhood, 117 Lancaster is the kind of home you feel the moment you arrivemeticulously maintained, thoughtfully updated, and cared for with true pride of ownership. Offering 5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, the layout is both functional and flexible. The main level features a bedroom, laundry room, and a convenient half bath, with the potential to convert to a full

    Stephen Ridge Compass

    117 Lancaster Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 2238 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2238 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $222,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,958

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Panizza Serhant California, Inc.

    2238 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /22

    $324,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft

    277 Idora Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Fix-and-flip or buy-and-hold opportunity in central Vallejo. 277 Idora Ave is a 2-bedroom, 1-bath, 954 sqft single-story bungalow with solid bones, original dark hardwood floors throughout, arched 1940s doorways, and a generous grassy backyard ready for transformation. The home features a functional kitchen with gas range and ample cabinetry, a charming tile bathroom with original arched tub

    Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc.

    277 Idora Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 117 Winter Harbor Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    117 Winter Harbor Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,724

    Last Listing Agent Otha Johnson Jr. Re/max Gold

    117 Winter Harbor Place, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /43

    $1,050,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft

    1149 Songwood Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Welcome to Hiddenbrooke, a private and well established community in Vallejo known for its rolling hills, open space, and convenient access to the Bay Area. This expansive home offers a functional and versatile layout designed to accommodate a variety of living needs. As you enter, you're greeted by vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light that carries throughout the main living areas.

    Walter Christiam Chamorro Navigate Real Estate

    1149 Songwood Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 242 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    242 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,903

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    242 Bergwall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /43

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 21,862 Sq Ft
    • $338,713 per Acre

    2302 Broadleigh Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Dreams do come true! Looking for the ideal corner lot with breathtaking views? This exceptional half-acre lot, nestled within the prestigious Hiddenbrooke Golfing Community, is ready for your dream home. Embrace a lifestyle filled with amenities, from the renowned golf course and elegant clubhouse to a refreshing swimming pool, bocce ball courts, and scenic parks. Here, you'll find the perfect

    Debbie Souza Compass

    2302 Broadleigh Place, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1412 Granada St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1412 Granada St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,275

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    1412 Granada St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /2

    $69,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $601,128 per Acre

    139 Laurel St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Vacant lot zoned for low-density residential use. Located in proximity to the 780 and 80 freeway access. Good commute location.

    Rosetta Burton Burton Realty

    139 Laurel St, Vallejo, CA 94591

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home