3,816

Homes in ZIP Code 10989

Section Image
    • 343 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 343, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $346,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 343, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      343 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 343, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrante Hirsch Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 398 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 398, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $338,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    398 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 398, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,898

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Galea Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    398 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 398, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 341 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 341, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $343,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 341, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      341 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 341, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

  • 713 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    713 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,198

    Last Listing Agent Frank Mancione Lydecker Realty Corp

    713 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 326 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $387,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      326 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

  • 2 Deborah Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $570,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2 Deborah Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,204

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Sullivan Century 21 Full Service Realty

    2 Deborah Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 319 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $321,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      319 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

  • 21 Wachs Way, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $887,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    21 Wachs Way, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,919

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Quevedo Christie's Int. Real Estate

    21 Wachs Way, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 318 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $326,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      318 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Murphy Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

  • 15 Elliots Aly, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15 Elliots Aly, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,822

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ugell Rushmore Realty

    15 Elliots Aly, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 317 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $336,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      317 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

  • 910 Ashland St, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $725,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    910 Ashland St, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,047

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mc Combs Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    910 Ashland St, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 304 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $397,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      304 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sayegh Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 705 Abbey Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    705 Abbey Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,031

    Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    705 Abbey Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 194 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $400,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      194 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raissa Reid Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 313 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    313 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,641

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela DiFilippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    313 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 189 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $412,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      189 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ocher Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 179 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 179, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $343,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 179, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      179 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 179, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael LaPietra Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    • 147 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $284,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      147 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 145 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 145, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $447,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 145, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      145 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 145, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lando Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 122 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $388,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      122 Sierra Vista Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Martucci Imagine Properties NY

    • 113 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 113, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $390,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 113, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      113 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 113, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Reynolds Weichert Realtors

    • 107 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 107, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $320,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 107, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      107 Sierra Vista Ln Unit 107, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Sullivan Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 480 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $1,036,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      480 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Weiss Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 300 Astri Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $587,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Astri Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      300 Astri Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,725
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garcia Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 561 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $659,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      561 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 546 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $743,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      546 Mountainview Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 459 Storms Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $596,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Storms Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      459 Storms Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sibongile Yancy BHG RE Shore & Country Prop.

    • 445 Storms Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $556,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Storms Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      445 Storms Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Brennan Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 60 Forest Glen Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $763,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Forest Glen Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      60 Forest Glen Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vijith Jose J Realty Group

    • 41 Forest Glen Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $622,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Forest Glen Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      41 Forest Glen Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• 12 Edsam Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $855,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edsam Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Edsam Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Blaker Weber Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 3 Aura Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $743,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Aura Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Aura Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Laskowski R2M Realty Inc.

    • 559 Kings Hwy, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $750,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Kings Hwy, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      559 Kings Hwy, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda DeJesus Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 635 Van Doren Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $627,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Van Doren Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      635 Van Doren Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim-Adele Rosner Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $992,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Demelo Rand Realty

    • 181 Quaspeck Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $648,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Quaspeck Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      181 Quaspeck Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rivera-Ganzhorn Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 177 Quaspeck Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $633,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Quaspeck Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      177 Quaspeck Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Galatro ARC Realty 1 in Sales

    • 187 Charles Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $607,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Charles Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      187 Charles Blvd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Koda Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 175 Terrace Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $752,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Terrace Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      175 Terrace Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan Weichert Realtors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home