$975,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
312 Bliss Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,975 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $328/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $989,795
Last Listing Agent Noemi Morales Barile Coldwell Banker Realty
312 Bliss Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989