$254,999
- Land
- 27 Acres
- $9,444 per Acre
00000 K-4 Hwy, Valley Falls, KS 66088
00000 K-4 Hwy, Valley Falls, KS 66088$254,999
00000 K-4 Hwy, Valley Falls, KS 66088
00000 K-4 Hwy, Valley Falls, KS 66088$665,000
13130 K-4, Valley Falls, KS 66088
Heidi Petesch Stone & Story RE Group, LLC
$775,000
1505 Linn St, Valley Falls, KS 66088
Missy Bassett Tew Berkshire Hathaway First
$254,999
00000 K-4 Hwy, Valley Falls, KS 66088
00000 K-4 Hwy, Valley Falls, KS 66088$199,900
1403 Frazier St, Valley Falls, KS 66088
Randy Hubbard Town & Country Real Estate
In Valley Falls, there are currently 5 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Valley Falls, KS offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Valley Falls and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.