2,516

Valley Falls, SC Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $262,292 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Bandallon Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      200 Bandallon Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    • /20

      Est $304,396 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Stepstones Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      411 Stepstones Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    • /35

      Est $379,704 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      869 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penelepy Stocksett SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    • /30

      Est $355,472 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      849 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ivey SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    • /4

      Est $338,895 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      645 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent AnnaVee Miklosky Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /36

      Est $544,534 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Delany Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      618 Delany Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,260
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Plimpton Champion Partners Realty

    • /34

      Est $342,878 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      668 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Gonick North Group Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $365,076 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      805 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hela Akkary Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /5

      Est $376,321 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      810 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,260
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA GENTRY OTHER

    • /6

      Est $380,355 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      664 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $491,447 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Culverhouse Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      812 Culverhouse Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID FOWLER Region South Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $346,955 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Stepstones Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      423 Stepstones Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Long Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $356,557 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      802 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /20

      Est $313,455 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mistwood Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      150 Mistwood Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Weston EXP Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $348,482 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      870 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /31

      Est $544,859 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Delany Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      603 Delany Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,150
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Guy Ponce Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $280,250 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Standing Rock Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      414 Standing Rock Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Matsuda Bluefield Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $315,938 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Shoreline Blvd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      578 Shoreline Blvd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /36

      Est $308,712 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      613 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $427,141 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Nola Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      805 Nola Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Porter Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /35

      Est $315,552 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Shoreline Blvd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      596 Shoreline Blvd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Metcalf RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /36

      Est $335,942 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Dewfield Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      139 Dewfield Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Humphries Ponce Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $310,524 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Dewfield Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      156 Dewfield Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

• /34

      Est $293,022 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Stewarts Landing, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      275 Stewarts Landing, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Whaley Real Broker, LLC

    • /36

      Est $424,595 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Inner Banks Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      522 Inner Banks Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $335,216 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Shoreline Blvd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      520 Shoreline Blvd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /24

      Est $311,093 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Maya St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      733 Maya St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Barnett OTHER

    • /30

      Est $280,444 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Stewarts Landing, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      227 Stewarts Landing, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Collins Ponce Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $361,247 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Shoreline Blvd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      427 Shoreline Blvd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Byrd Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /17

      Est $324,582 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Dewfield Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      151 Dewfield Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Byrd Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /28

      Est $347,445 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Maya St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      745 Maya St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hollifield Ponce Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $262,549 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Evenfall Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      328 Evenfall Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BETH ABERNATHY Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $313,280 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Maya St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      754 Maya St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,230
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAMI ALLEN EXP Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $237,208 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Sherman Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      167 Sherman Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JORDAN CORN Hardesty Appraisals

    • /28

      Est $329,699 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Maya St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      709 Maya St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Starnes Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /35

      Est $315,965 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Dewfield Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      143 Dewfield Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Stonewood Crossing Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      287 Stonewood Crossing Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Marcum BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /32

      Est $260,588 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Bandallon Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      265 Bandallon Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /13

      Est $317,198 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      930 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Woodall Mark Spain

    • /29

      Est $248,477 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Bandallon Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      237 Bandallon Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JIMEL FEASTER Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home