$715,500
- Land
- 35.78 Acres
- $20,000 per Acre
741 Farm To Market 56, Valley Mills, TX 76652
741 Farm To Market 56, Valley Mills, TX 76652$715,500
741 Farm To Market 56, Valley Mills, TX 76652
741 Farm To Market 56, Valley Mills, TX 76652$329,900
303 Live Oak, Valley Mills, TX 76689
Haley Holden Texas Luxury and Land
$364,000
24+/- ac. TBD Highway 6, Valley Mills, TX 76689
24+/- ac. TBD Highway 6, Valley Mills, TX 76689$269,900
301 Live Oak St, Valley Mills, TX 76689
Haley Holden Texas Luxury and Land
$5,500,000
17309 Highway 6, Valley Mills, TX 76689
Jonathan Wise Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$269,900
307 Live Oak St, Valley Mills, TX 76689
Haley Holden Texas Luxury and Land
$3,850,000
16355 N Highway 6, Valley Mills, TX 76689
16355 N Highway 6, Valley Mills, TX 76689$2,999,999
1485 County Road 224, Valley Mills, TX 76689
Kyle Paschall Paschall, Skipper & Associates
$265,350
TBD Wolf Ln, Valley Mills, TX 76689
TBD Wolf Ln, Valley Mills, TX 76689$1,999,500
1291 Tweedy Rd, Valley Mills, TX 76689
Jim Johnson Kim Hill Real Estate Group
$495,000
TBD River Rock Rd, Valley Mills, TX 76689
TBD River Rock Rd, Valley Mills, TX 76689$450,000
No # County Road 225, Valley Mills, TX 76689
No # County Road 225, Valley Mills, TX 76689Showing Results 41 - 52, Page 2 of 2