11,874

Properties in ZIP Code 11580

Section Image
    • 879 Niagara St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $751,748 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Niagara St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      879 Niagara St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anjely Bisai Redfin Real Estate

    • 843 Niagara St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $715,952 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Niagara St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      843 Niagara St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Jacob Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1281 Barry Dr S, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $722,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Barry Dr S, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1281 Barry Dr S, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karina Prudencio Mint Homes LI LLC

    • 246 Buscher Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $715,727 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Buscher Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      246 Buscher Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 45 Cohill Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $744,198 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cohill Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      45 Cohill Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahid Satti Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 33 Robinson Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $934,275 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Robinson Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      33 Robinson Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Chiusano Signature Premier Properties

    • 281 Wheeler Ave Unit 19, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $676,000 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Wheeler Ave Unit 19, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      281 Wheeler Ave Unit 19, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jady Giraldo Absolute Earth Realty Corp

    • 281 Wheeler Ave Unit 8, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $750,000 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Wheeler Ave Unit 8, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      281 Wheeler Ave Unit 8, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    • 1045 Milburn Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $700,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Milburn Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1045 Milburn Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystina Peoples Peoples Realty & Associates

    • 1069 Milburn Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $903,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Milburn Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1069 Milburn Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoniRose Jankie EXP Realty

    • 14 Milburn Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $951,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Milburn Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Milburn Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja REALHome Services & Solutions

    • 1624 Southern Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $852,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Southern Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1624 Southern Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abdool Rahaman ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 844 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $839,191 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      844 Franklin Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucky Singh Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 849 N Corona Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $840,332 Not Listed For Sale

      849 N Corona Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      849 N Corona Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Possas Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 883 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $720,634 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      883 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marco Gomez EXP Realty

    • 890 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $704,027 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      890 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brown Genstone Properties

    • 848 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $784,450 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      848 Edwards Blvd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria DeDeus Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 165 E Dover St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $655,996 Not Listed For Sale

      165 E Dover St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      165 E Dover St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mastandrea Howard Hanna Coach

    • 108 Albermarle Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $756,080 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Albermarle Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Albermarle Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystin Quick Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 946 Downing Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $878,349 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Downing Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      946 Downing Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Lawson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 883 Balfour St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $775,293 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Balfour St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      883 Balfour St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Siama Iqbal Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 890 Warner Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $841,983 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Warner Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      890 Warner Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Recio John Savoretti Realty

    • 1518 Bowe Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $753,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Bowe Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1518 Bowe Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Marra-Merollo Signature Premier Properties

    • 989 Bell Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $886,952 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Bell Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      989 Bell Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Babaev Khanima Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 979 N Fletcher Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $1,256,339 Not Listed For Sale

      979 N Fletcher Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      979 N Fletcher Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Barnes Blackstone Realty

    • 27 State St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $751,739 Not Listed For Sale

      27 State St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 State St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Turschmann Bill Gallo Realty

    • 124 Judith Ln, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $755,304 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Judith Ln, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      124 Judith Ln, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Mar 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amandeep Gaubaria Voro LLC

    • /17

      Est $855,787 Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      240 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Marra

    • 79 Regent St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $712,644 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Regent St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      79 Regent St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myong Suk Paugh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 26 Todd Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $681,067 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Todd Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Todd Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cino Quality Home Shoppe Ltd

    • 28 Carl St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $729,180 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Carl St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Carl St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guang Jin Li P R O Links Realty Inc

    • 19 Foster Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $924,735 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Foster Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      19 Foster Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stav Sofi Top Homes Realty Inc

    • 15 E Euclid St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $873,119 Not Listed For Sale

      15 E Euclid St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      15 E Euclid St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Fox Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 216 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $736,855 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      216 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

    • 221 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $774,989 Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      221 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clarke Keller Williams Legendary

    • 84 Berry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $797,719 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Berry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 Berry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pasquale ERA/Caputo Realty

    • 65 Todd Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $650,334 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Todd Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      65 Todd Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Theresa Marolda Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 74 Carl St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $727,952 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Carl St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      74 Carl St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gunther Robert J Gunther Appraisals

    • 115 East Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $868,100 Not Listed For Sale

      115 East Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      115 East Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 282 Dogwood Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $751,315 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Dogwood Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      282 Dogwood Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hendrickson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home